International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A Youth Championships




Sesena


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification
E&A Youth Championships
Sesena - 27/31 Aug 2014 2014

E&A Youth Championships - Individual classification - Under 17 Girls Jump

E&A Youth Championships

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Finals   Overall
1 (10) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 38.3m 42.0m   925.93
2 (8) Orlitsch Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 37.4m 37.1m   804.23
3 (38) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 34.3m 36.1m   769.84
4 (28) Moore Charlotte *GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 33.5m 36.0m   767.20
5 (23) Gerbouin Constance FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 32.8m 35.1m   743.39
6 (22) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 32.5m 34.3m   722.22
7 (46) Pozdnyakova Daria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 32.5m 34.0m   714.29
8 (31) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-17 F 34.1m 33.1m   716.93
9 (20) Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN
DEN
 
-17 F 29.4m 31.8m   656.08
10 (26) Prufer Amandine *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 31.1m 31.6m   650.79
11 (42) Huisman Pemm NED
NED
 
-17 F 29.5m 30.5m   621.69
12 (24) Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 29.6m 29.9m   605.82
13 (16) Susova Karolina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 28.3m     563.49
14 (30) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 28.1m     558.20
15 (32) Niederbšumer Kim GER
GER
 
-17 F 27.7m     547.62
16 (50) Paturel Alizťe SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 26.9m     526.46
17 (17) Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 25.9m     500.00
18 (48) Joerger Medina SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 25.1m     478.84
19 (49) Joerger Rea SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 21.9m     394.18

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved