International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A Youth Championships




Sesena


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification
E&A Youth Championships
Sesena - 27/31 Aug 2014 2014

E&A Youth Championships - Individual classification - Under 14 Girls Slalom

E&A Youth Championships

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Finals   Overall
1 (40) Pirri Beatrice *ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00   966.29
2 (55) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00   887.64
3 (9) Charnyshova Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00   876.40
4 (29) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00   853.93
5 (57) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00   853.93
6 (36) Paschou Natalia *GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00   853.93
7 (41) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00   853.93
8 (44) Mednikova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 6.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25   943.82
9 (7) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2.25/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25   786.52
10 (35) Papoudi Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 2.00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 4.00/55/16.00)
2.00/55/14.25   719.10
11 (21) Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00   741.57
12 (37) Pontifix Athina GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00   752.81
13 (51) Wolfisberg Emma SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2.00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 1.50/55/16.00)
    719.10
14 (14) Panteli Sotiroulla CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 1.00/55/14.25     696.63
15 (15) Starkova Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 4.50/55/16.00     640.45
16 (53) Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-14 F 4.50/55/18.25     505.62
17 (27) Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2.00/55/18.25     449.44
18 (12) Armeni Ianthi CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 1.50/55/18.25     438.20
19 (39) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 0.00/55/18.25     404.49
20 (47) Burge Mara SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 5.00/52     382.02
21 (52) Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 4.00/52     359.55
22 (54) Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 1.50/46     33.71
23 (43) Ivashneva Victoria RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 0.50/46     11.24

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved