International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A Youth Championships




Sesena


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification
E&A Youth Championships
Sesena - 27/31 Aug 2014 2014

E&A Youth Championships - Individual classification - Under 17 Boys Slalom

E&A Youth Championships

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Finals   Overall
1 (75) Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 5.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25   921.57
2 (49) Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25   882.35
3 (7) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25   892.16
4 (39) Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25   862.75
4 (74) Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25   862.75
6 (33) Lund Knudsen Rasmus DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25   852.94
7 (45) Vigezzi Enzo *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00   803.92
8 (11) Huainigg Josef AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00   784.31
9 (67) Nosachev Evgeny RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00   803.92
10 (38) Rönkkö Miikka FIN
FIN
 
-17 M 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00   784.31
11 (32) Loft Thomas DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 5.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00   803.92
12 (47) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 4.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00   794.12
13 (58) Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2.50/58/12.00     754.90
14 (70) Galba Jakub SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 2.00/58/12.00     745.10
14 (62) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 2.00/58/12.00     745.10
14 (19) Mikhilau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 2.00/58/12.00     745.10
14 (55) Tagalis Dimitris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 2.00/58/12.00     745.10
18 (10) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 1.50/58/12.00     735.29
19 (30) Slansky Jan CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 3.00/58/13.00     647.06
20 (52) Daniil Daniel GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 2.50/58/13.00     637.25
20 (79) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 2.50/58/13.00     637.25
22 (63) Huisman Perr NED
NED
 
-17 M 2.00/58/13.00     627.45
23 (15) Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 1.50/58/13.00     617.65
23 (6) Sauvat Theodore ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 1.50/58/13.00     617.65
25 (56) Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 0.50/58/13.00     598.04
26 (72) Oravec Jakub SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 4.00/58/14.25     549.02
27 (37) Junttila Ville FIN
FIN
 
-17 M 2.00/58/14.25     509.80
28 (77) Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 1.50/58/14.25     500.00
29 (27) Cespivo Jakub CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 1.00/58/14.25     490.20
30 (21) Brezac Lovro CRO
CRO
 
-17 M 2.50/58/16.00     401.96
31 (24) Urban Borna CRO
CRO
 
-17 M 2.00/58/16.00     392.16
32 (22) Gluhak Vito CRO
CRO
 
-17 M 2.00/55/18.25     156.86
33 (20) Rutkovski Artur BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 0.50/52     9.80

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved