International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A Youth Championships




Sesena


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification
E&A Youth Championships
Sesena - 27/31 Aug 2014 2014

E&A Youth Championships - Individual classification - Under 14 Boys Overall

E&A Youth Championships

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (43) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 978.72 893.48 1009.01 2881.21
2 (40) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 851.06 1063.91 846.85 2761.82
3 (68) Suslov Grigoriy RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 978.72 647.14 879.88 2505.74
4 (80) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 702.13 992.01 780.78 2474.92
5 (42) Desgrippes Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 957.45 651.13 804.80 2413.38
6 (17) Liasnoi Arseni BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 914.89 640.48 603.60 2158.97
7 (59) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 670.21 748.34 645.65 2064.20
8 (16) Harbachuk Viktar BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 680.85 657.79 639.64 1978.28
9 (14) Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-14 M 872.34 225.03 783.78 1881.15
10 (57) Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 797.87 604.53 447.45 1849.85
11 (12) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 686.17 278.30 723.72 1688.19
12 (18) Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 638.30 286.28 675.68 1600.26
13 (73) Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 702.13 205.06 672.67 1579.86
14 (71) Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
-14 M 712.77 318.24 516.52 1547.53
15 (28) Kalina Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 478.72 419.44 543.54 1441.70
16 (50) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 851.06 262.32 321.32 1434.70
17 (53) Nathanail Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 670.21 235.69 513.51 1419.41
18 (29) Marek Petr CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 414.89 178.43 573.57 1166.89
19 (48) Scutt Oli GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 340.43 161.12 444.44 945.99
20 (51) Menzel Alexander GER
GER
 
-14 M 340.43 209.05 225.23 774.71

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved