International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A Youth Championships




Sesena


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification
E&A Youth Championships
Sesena - 27/31 Aug 2014 2014

E&A Youth Championships - Individual classification - Under 17 Boys Overall

E&A Youth Championships

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (39) Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 862.75 721.22 995.38 2579.35
2 (79) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 637.25 907.71 944.57 2489.53
3 (7) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 892.16 652.71 907.62 2452.49
4 (49) Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 882.35 506.18 872.98 2261.51
5 (47) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 794.12 522.36 870.67 2187.15
6 (75) Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 921.57 403.43 819.86 2144.86
7 (15) Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 617.65 697.43 803.70 2118.78
8 (19) Mikhilau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 745.10 635.59 718.24 2098.93
9 (11) Huainigg Josef AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 784.31 350.14 882.22 2016.67
10 (74) Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 862.75 148.43 967.67 1978.85
11 (58) Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 754.90 355.85 836.03 1946.78
12 (10) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 735.29 235.97 833.72 1804.98
13 (70) Galba Jakub SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 745.10 392.01 443.42 1580.53
14 (63) Huisman Perr NED
NED
 
-17 M 627.45 253.09 674.36 1554.90
15 (62) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 745.10 148.43 607.39 1500.92
16 (30) Slansky Jan CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 647.06 285.44 538.11 1470.61
17 (56) Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 598.04 112.27 614.32 1324.63
18 (27) Cespivo Jakub CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 490.20 273.07 496.54 1259.81

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved