International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A Youth Championships




Sesena


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification
E&A Youth Championships
Sesena - 27/31 Aug 2014 2014

E&A Youth Championships - Skiers list - All skiers

E&A Youth Championships

Entry Scores All skiers

Bib Name Country Categ.   Slalom   Tricks   Jump    
(10) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 1998 1.00/58/12.00   5510   45.7m 165  
(11) Huainigg Josef AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 1999 4.00/58/12.00   4030   50.2m 165  
(6) Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 1999 4.00/55/13.00   4050        
(7) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2000 1.00/55/14.25   1100   20.6m 150  
(8) Orlitsch Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 1997 2.00/55/13.00       38.0m 150  
(12) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2000 2.00/55/13.00   3530   24.7m 150  
(14) Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-14 M 2000 2.00/55/12.00   2760   34.4m 150  
(15) Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 1998 1.50/58/12.00   7060   42.2m 165  
(9) Charnyshova Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 2000 0.50/55/13.00   5780   30.8m 150  
(10) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 1997 4.50/55/12.00   6380   45.8m 150  
(16) Harbachuk Viktar BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2000 0.50/55/13.00   5120   29.4m 150  
(11) Leshchanka Maryia *BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 1998 1.00/55/12.00            
(17) Liasnoi Arseni BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2000 2.25/55/12.00   5110   28.3m 150  
(18) Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2001 0.00/55/14.25   5400   29.1m 150  
(19) Mikhilau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 1997 3.00/58/13.00   8070   38.6m 165  
(20) Rutkovski Artur BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 1997 2.50/58/12.00   4750   38.7m 165  
(21) Brezac Lovro CRO
CRO
 
-17 M 1998 2.00/58/14.25            
(22) Gluhak Vito CRO
CRO
 
-17 M 1999 0.50/58/18.25            
(23) Herendic Max CRO
CRO
 
-14 M 2000 0.00/55/13.00            
(24) Urban Borna CRO
CRO
 
-17 M 1997 2.00/58/16.00            
(12) Armeni Ianthi CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 2000 5.00/55/18.25   1480        
(25) Galides Andreas CYP
CYP
 
-14 M 2000 1.00/55/12.00            
(14) Panteli Sotiroulla CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 2003 4.00/55/16.00            
(26) Papadopoulos Rodionas CYP
CYP
 
-14 M 2000 1.00/55/14.25            
(27) Cespivo Jakub CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 1999 5.00/58/14.25   4080   32.6m 150  
(28) Kalina Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 2003 1.00/55/14.25   3710   30.2m 150  
(29) Marek Petr CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 2000 4.50/55/16.00   2230   30.3m 150  
(30) Slansky Jan CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 1999 3.00/58/13.00   4000   34.3m 150  
(15) Starkova Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 2001 3.50/55/18.25   2910   15.4m 150  
(16) Susova Karolina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 1999 4.00/55/13.00   3720   26.7m 150  
(17) Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 1999 4.00/55/14.25   3300   25.4m 150  
(18) Dietrich Amanda DEN
DEN
 
-17 F 1998 3.00/55/13.00            
(19) Hogh Sorensen Helene *DEN
DEN
 
-17 F 1998 4.00/55/13.00            
(20) Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN
DEN
 
-17 F 1998 4.00/55/14.25   2320   29.7m 150  
(31) Joergensen Andreas DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 2000 0.50/55/13.00            
(32) Loft Thomas DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 1997 3.00/58/12.00            
(33) Lund Knudsen Rasmus DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 1997 1.00/58/12.00            
(34) Meldgaard Jessen Philip DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 2002 0.00/55/18.25       18.4m 150  
(35) Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 2000 0.00/49   3190        
(82) Pigozzi Robert DOM
DOM
 
-17 M 1997 3.00/58/10.75            
(5) Arbaizar Alvaro ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 2000 4.00/55/14.25            
(13) Medem Cesar Rico ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 2000 3.00/55/18.25   760        
(5) Perez Silvia Pequeno ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 1997 2.00/55/16.00            
(6) Sauvat Theodore ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 1999 1.50/58/12.00            
(9) Teixidor Junior Dani ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 2004 2.00/55/14.25   2090        
(8) Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 2002 3.00/55/16.00   2180        
(37) Junttila Ville FIN
FIN
 
-17 M 1997 4.00/58/14.25       34.8m 150  
(38) Rönkkö Miikka FIN
FIN
 
-17 M 1997 1.00/58/12.00            
(21) Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2002 3.00/55/14.25   3920   24.5m 150  
(39) Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 1998 1.00/58/11.25   7280   51.0m 165  
(40) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2000 2.00/55/12.00   9230   38.2m 150  
(22) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1999 2.00/55/13.00   5200   33.2m 150  
(41) Cambray Joan *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2000 1.00/55/11.25            
(42) Desgrippes Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2000 1.00/55/11.25   4210   39.1m 150  
(43) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2000 1.00/55/11.25   6910   43.0m 150  
(23) Gerbouin Constance FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1998 1.00/55/12.00   4970   32.6m 150  
(24) Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1999 2.25/55/12.00   4680   28.3m 150  
(25) Miermont Lea *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1999 2.00/55/12.00            
(44) Prie Malo *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 1999     6890        
(26) Prufer Amandine *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1999 3.25/55/13.00   5430   31.3m 150  
(45) Vigezzi Enzo *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 1997 2.50/58/11.25            
(27) Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2001 2.00/55/18.25   2430        
(47) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1999 4.50/58/12.00   6470   47.5m 165  
(28) Moore Charlotte *GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 1997 4.00/55/13.00   3910   37.0m 150  
(29) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2000 5.00/55/14.25   2870   13.2m 150  
(30) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 1998 4.00/55/13.00   4720   28.4m 150  
(7) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1999 3.50/58/11.25   7180   48.3m 165  
(48) Scutt Oli GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2001 2.00/55/16.00   1160   20.1m 150  
(49) Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1997 3.00/58/11.25   6600   50.0m 165  
(50) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2000 2.00/55/12.00   2280   23.5m 150  
(31) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-17 F 1999 3.00/55/13.00   4400   30.8m 150  
(51) Menzel Alexander GER
GER
 
-14 M 2000 5.00/55/18.25   1500   17.2m 150  
(32) Niederbäumer Kim GER
GER
 
-17 F 1999 1.00/55/13.00   1340   25.0m 150  
(52) Daniil Daniel GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 1997 1.50/58/12.00   4810        
(33) Daniil Kalliopi GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 1998 5.00/55/13.00   3850   20.8m 150  
(34) Kypriou Ioanna *GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 1997 4.00/55/13.00            
(53) Nathanail Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 2001 0.50/55/12.00   2890   21.4m 150  
(35) Papoudi Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 2001 1.00/55/14.25   3130        
(36) Paschou Natalia *GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 2001 3.00/55/13.00   3750   15.5m 150  
(37) Pontifix Athina GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 2001 2.00/55/14.25   1510        
(54) Serpieris Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 2000 4.50/55/13.00            
(55) Tagalis Dimitris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 1998 2.00/58/12.00            
(56) Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 1999 1.50/58/11.25   6070   33.9m 150  
(38) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 1997 1.00/55/11.25   6370   38.6m 150  
(57) Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2001 3.00/55/12.00   4410   21.6m 150  
(39) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2000 1.00/55/13.00   4190   26.3m 150  
(58) Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 1997 1.00/58/11.25   3610   38.9m 165  
(59) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2000 1.00/55/11.25   5850   28.6m 150  
(40) Pirri Beatrice *ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2000 2.50/55/13.00   4740        
(41) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2000 1.00/55/13.00   3750   20.8m 150  
(81) Vucans Lukass LAT
LAT
 
-14 M 2000 4.00/55/12.00            
(60) Keusseoglou Alexis MON
MON
 
-14 M 2002 4.00/55/16.00            
(61) Marsan Alexandre MON
MON
 
-14 M 2001 4.00/52            
(62) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 1999 2.00/58/12.00   2400   35.4m 150  
(42) Huisman Pemm NED
NED
 
-17 F 1998 2.00/55/13.00   3260   30.5m 150  
(63) Huisman Perr NED
NED
 
-17 M 1997 2.00/58/13.00   2290   38.5m 165  
(64) Simplicio Gonçalo POR
POR
 
-14 M 2001 2.00/55/16.00            
(65) Stegmann Nicholas RSA
RSA
 
-14 M 2001 1.00/55/12.00            
(66) Arefiev Egor RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 1999         45.5m 165  
(43) Ivashneva Victoria RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2000 4.25/46   3610   15.3m 150  
(44) Mednikova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2000 2.00/55/13.00            
(67) Nosachev Evgeny RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 1997 4.00/58/13.00   5840   44.9m 165  
(45) Politova Varvara RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2002     4150        
(46) Pozdnyakova Daria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 1997 1.00/55/14.25   3770   32.1m 150  
(68) Suslov Grigoriy RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2000 2.00/55/11.25   6760   36.7m 150  
(47) Burge Mara SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2002 4.00/55/18.25   2860        
(69) Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2000 1.00/55/12.00   3130   27.9m 150  
(48) Joerger Medina SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1999 1.00/55/14.25       27.4m 150  
(49) Joerger Rea SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1999 2.00/55/14.25   1950   23.1m 150  
(50) Paturel Alizée SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1997 4.50/55/12.00   3650   24.9m 150  
(51) Wolfisberg Emma SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2000 0.50/55/14.25       13.2m 150  
(52) Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2001 4.00/46   2970        
(70) Galba Jakub SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 1997 2.00/58/12.00   5300   31.1m 150  
(71) Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
-14 M 2000 1.00/55/13.00   2680   29.0m 150  
(53) Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-14 F 2001 3.50/55/18.25   2700   18.0m 150  
(72) Oravec Jakub SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 1999 1.00/58/14.25   3390        
(73) Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2001 3.50/55/13.00   2650   34.4m 150  
(74) Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 1998 2.00/58/11.25   5190   53.3m 165  
(75) Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 1998 0.50/58/10.75   4920   43.3m 165  
(76) Friberg Joakimsson Adam SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2000 2.25/55/13.00            
(77) Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 1998 1.50/58/13.00   5980        
(78) Wadström Gustav SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2000 1.00/55/14.25   4030        
(79) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 1998 2.00/58/12.00   9450   43.8m 165  
(54) Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2000 1.00/55/14.25   5210   23.0m 150  
(55) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2001 0.50/55/13.00   5540   32.5m 150  
(56) Pirozhenko Anna UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 1997     5620        
(57) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2002 2.00/55/13.00   5220   27.6m 150  
(80) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2002 0.50/55/13.00   6960   34.6m 150  
(59) Shevtsova Eva *UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2001     5540        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved