International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A Youth Championships




Sesena


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification
E&A Youth Championships
Sesena - 27/31 Aug 2014 2014

E&A Youth Championships - Individual classification - Under 14 Boys Jump

E&A Youth Championships

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Finals   Overall
1 (43) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 40.1m 43.6m   1009.01
2 (68) Suslov Grigoriy RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 37.2m 39.3m   879.88
3 (40) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 36.8m 38.2m   846.85
4 (42) Desgrippes Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 36.8m 36.4m   804.80
5 (14) Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-14 M 31.8m 36.1m   783.78
6 (80) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 35.1m 36.0m   780.78
7 (12) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 33.9m 34.1m   723.72
8 (18) Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 30.0m 32.5m   675.68
9 (73) Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 32.4m 32.4m   672.67
10 (59) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 31.5m 31.3m   645.65
11 (17) Liasnoi Arseni BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 29.1m
(Tie break: 29.8m)
30.1m   603.60
12 (16) Harbachuk Viktar BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 31.3m 0.00m   639.64
13 (29) Marek Petr CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 29.1m
(Tie break: 27.0m)
    573.57
14 (28) Kalina Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 28.1m     543.54
15 (71) Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
-14 M 27.2m     516.52
16 (53) Nathanail Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 27.1m     513.51
17 (57) Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 24.9m     447.45
18 (48) Scutt Oli GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 24.8m     444.44
19 (50) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 20.7m     321.32
20 (51) Menzel Alexander GER
GER
 
-14 M 17.5m     225.23
21 (34) Meldgaard Jessen Philip DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 16.7m     201.20
22 (69) Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 0.00m      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved