International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A Youth Championships




Sesena


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification
E&A Youth Championships
Sesena - 27/31 Aug 2014 2014

E&A Youth Championships - Team classification - Overall Under 17 Team classification

E&A Youth Championships

Overall Under 17 Team classification Team results

- 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
    Country Name Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1
 
GBR
 
 
Great Britain
 
 
Outram Sanchia
Spavin Harry*
Hazelwood Robert*
Poland Joel*
2539.22
727.27
*852.94
*794.12
*892.16
1631.78
474.29
*506.18
*522.36
*603.24
2528.87
558.20
*872.98
*831.41
*824.48
6699.87
 
2
 
BLR
 
 
Belarus
 
 
Mikhilau Aliaksandr*
Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra*
Antonau Anton*
Rutkovski Artur
2249.11
*745.10
*886.36
*617.65
9.80
1986.73
*635.59
*653.71
*697.43
390.10
2329.19
*718.24
*828.04
*782.91

6565.03
 
3
 
FRA
 
 
France
 
 
Brunel Emma*
Gerbouin Constance*
Martin-Champetier Laura*
Anguenot Leo*
2590.02
750.00
*852.27
*875.00
*862.75
1626.60
*528.00
346.29
*429.71
*668.89
2248.59
*674.60
*682.54
597.88
*891.45
6465.21
 
4
 
AUT
 
 
Austria
 
 
Kuhn Nicola*
Orlitsch Lisa*
Basic Carlo*
Huainigg Josef*
2138.92
556.82
*619.32
*735.29
*784.31
978.11
*392.00

*235.97
*350.14
2453.19

*804.23
*806.00
*842.96
5570.22
 
5
 
SWE
 
 
Sweden
 
 
Bogne Jakob*
Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian*
Blomqvist Felix*
2284.32
*921.57
*500.00
*862.75
906.76
*403.43
*354.90
*148.43
1771.37
*803.70

*967.67
4962.45
 
6
 
NED
 
 
Netherlands
 
 
Hof Tycho*
Huisman Pemm*
Huisman Perr*
2145.28
*745.10
*772.73
*627.45
700.95
*148.43
*299.43
*253.09
1876.99
*607.39
*595.24
*674.36
4723.22
 
7
 
CZE
 
 
Czech Rep.
 
 
Vrabcova Katerina*
Susova Karolina*
Cespivo Jakub
Slansky Jan*
2112.97
*625.00
*840.91
490.20
*647.06
932.30
*302.86
*344.00
273.07
*285.44
1601.60
*500.00
*563.49
496.54
*538.11
4646.87
 
8
 
ITA
 
 
Italy
 
 
Bagnoli Alice*
Caldarola Francesco*
1754.90
*1000.00
*754.90
1051.85
*696.00
*355.85
1518.99
*722.22
*796.77
4325.74
 
9
 
SUI
 
 
Switzerland
 
 
Paturel Alizée*
Joerger Medina*
Joerger Rea*
1880.68
*846.59
*590.91
*443.18
585.14
*413.71

*171.43
1399.48
*526.46
*478.84
*394.18
3865.30
 
10
 
GRE
 
 
Greece
 
 
Daniil Kalliopi*
Daniil Daniel*
Techoueyres Aris*
Tagalis Dimitris*
2223.26
*840.91
*637.25
598.04
*745.10
830.95
*331.43
*387.25
*112.27

614.32


*614.32

3668.53
 
11
 
GER
 
 
Germany
 
 
Bonnemann Carlotta*
Niederbäumer Kim*
1545.46
*840.91
*704.55
518.86
*398.86
*120.00
1264.55
*716.93
*547.62
3328.87
 
12
 
RUS
 
 
Russia
 
 
Arefiev Egor
Nosachev Evgeny*
Pozdnyakova Daria*
1531.19

*803.92
*727.27
951.88

*523.31
*428.57
674.60


*674.60
3157.67
 
13
 
DEN
 
 
Denmark
 
 
Dietrich Amanda
Hoj Pedersen Sofie*
Lund Knudsen Rasmus*
Loft Thomas*
2351.16
715.91
*772.73
*774.51
*803.92
202.29

*202.29


592.59

*592.59


3146.04
 
14
 
UKR
 
 
Ukraine
 
 
Fil'Chenko Danylo*
Pirozhenko Anna*
637.25
*637.25

1439.63
*797.34
*642.29
889.15
*889.15

2966.03
 
15
 
SVK
 
 
Slovakia
 
 
Galba Jakub*
Oravec Jakub*
1294.12
*745.10
*549.02
486.21
*392.01
*94.20
443.42
*443.42

2223.75
 
16
 
FIN
 
 
Finland
 
 
Rönkkö Miikka*
Junttila Ville*
1294.11
*784.31
*509.80
 


538.11

*538.11
1832.22
 
17
 
DOM
 
 
Dominican Republic
 
 
Pigozzi Robert*
1098.04
*1098.04
 

 

1098.04
 
18
 
ESP
 
 
Spain
 
 
Sauvat Theodore*
Perez Silvia Pequeno*
1060.83
*617.65
*443.18
 


 


1060.83
 
19
 
CRO
 
 
Croatia
 
 
Gluhak Vito*
Brezac Lovro*
Urban Borna*
950.98
*156.86
*401.96
*392.16
 



 



950.98
 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved