Europe - Africa Confederation

Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Slalom - Under 21 Men

Competitions from 01.11.2018 to 31.10.2019 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 16.08.2019

PlaceNameCountryCategorie ScoreCompetitionScoreCompetition
1Hazelwood Robert
GBR
 
GBR -21 M19993,00/58/10.2519CHI0122,00/58/10.2519CHI011
2Bogne Jakob
SWE
 
SWE -21 M19983,00/58/10.2519EAC0011,50/58/10.2519S144R
3Poland Joel
GBR
 
GBR -21 M19991,00/58/10.2519GBR0011,00/58/10.2519IWWF02
4Albert Aron
HUN
 
HUN -21 M19996,00/58/10.7519HUN0023,50/58/10.7519ITA001
5Davies Arron
GBR
 
GBR -21 M19995,00/58/10.7519GBR0013,00/58/10.7519GBR008
6Witczak Thomas
FRA
 
FRA -17 M20023,00/58/10.7519FRA0301,50/58/10.7519FRA028
7Attensam Nikolaus
AUT
 
AUT -17 M20042,00/58/10.7519AUT0032,00/58/10.7519ESP001
8Emmett Charlie
GBR
 
GBR -21 M20002,00/58/10.7519FRA0321,00/58/10.7519FRA025
9Törnquist Tim
SWE
 
SWE -21 M20013,00/58/10.7519IWWF025,00/58/11.2519SWE005
10Marenzi Edoardo
ITA
 
ITA -21 M20002,00/58/10.7519ITA0046,00/58/11.2519EAC001
11Stegmann Nicholas
RSA
 
RSA -21 M20012,00/58/10.7519RSA0015,00/58/11.2519RSA004
12Morel Benjamin
FRA
 
FRA -21 M20010,50/58/10.7519FRA0295,00/58/11.2519EAC003
13Nathanail Pavlos
GRE
 
GRE -21 M20011,00/58/10.7519S141R3,00/58/11.2519GRE010
14Samoilov Alexander
UKR
 
UKR -17 M20021,00/58/10.7519EAC0033,00/58/11.2519IWWF02
15Rauchenwald Luca
AUT
 
AUT -21 M20000,50/58/10.7519C060R2,00/58/11.2519AUT008
16Gschiel Alexander
AUT
 
AUT -17 M20030,50/58/10.7519AUT0041,50/58/11.2519AUT003
17Cambray Joan
FRA
 
FRA -21 M20004,00/58/11.2519FRA0154,00/58/11.2519FRA021
17Schmidberger Jonas
AUT
 
AUT -21 M19994,00/58/11.2519AUT0034,00/58/11.2519AUT004
19Turp Benjamin
GBR
 
GBR -21 M20004,00/58/11.2519IWWF023,50/58/11.2519GBR006
20Engelhardt Moritz
AUT
 
AUT -17 M20024,00/58/11.2519HUN0023,50/58/11.2519AUT006
21Nedeau Tanguy
FRA
 
FRA -21 M20004,00/58/11.2519S109R3,00/58/11.2519FRA002
22Calen Julian
FRA
 
FRA -21 M19994,00/58/11.2519FRA0023,00/58/11.2519FRA032
23Duplan-Fribourg Louis
FRA
 
FRA -21 M20004,00/58/11.2519FRA0122,50/58/11.2519EAC001
24Blomqvist Alexander
SWE
 
SWE -21 M20013,50/58/11.2519SWE0033,00/58/11.2519S141R
25Teixidor Junior Dani
ESP
 
ESP -17 M20043,00/58/11.2519S153R2,00/58/11.2519ESP001
26Duplan-Fribourg Pol
FRA
 
FRA -17 M20033,00/58/11.2519FRA0102,00/58/11.2519FRA028
27Barenghi Jean
SUI
 
SUI -21 M20003,00/58/11.2519FRA0232,00/58/11.2519EAC003
28Aldman Simon
SWE
 
SWE -17 M20043,00/58/11.2519SWE0032,00/58/11.2519SWE001
29Leu Lennart
AUT
 
AUT -17 M20033,00/58/11.2519AUT0072,00/58/11.2519AUT006
30Johansson Noa
SWE
 
SWE -21 M19993,00/58/11.2519SWE0031,50/58/11.2519NOR013
31Fil'Chenko Danylo
UKR
 
UKR -21 M19984,00/58/11.2519S141R0,00/58/11.2519EAC003
32Jays Danny
GBR
 
GBR -17 M20023,00/58/11.2519GBR0031,00/58/11.2519GBR006
33Westlund Charlie
SWE
 
SWE -17 M20032,50/58/11.2519EAC0031,50/58/11.2519NOR007
34Rousselot Nicolas
FRA
 
FRA -21 M20012,50/58/11.2519FRA0021,50/58/11.2519GBR003
35Cogne Tancredi
SUI
 
SUI -21 M20012,00/58/11.2519FRA0212,00/58/11.2519FRA023
36Sauvat Theodore
ESP
 
ESP -21 M19992,00/58/11.2519EAC0012,00/58/11.2519ITA001
37Parth Florian
ITA
 
ITA -17 M20042,00/58/11.2519ITA0091,50/58/11.2519ITA001
38Amblard Arthur
FRA
 
FRA -17 M20022,00/58/11.2519FRA0231,50/58/11.2519FRA005
39Astolfi Alessandro
ITA
 
ITA -21 M20004,00/58/11.2519ITA0045,00/58/12.0019IWWF02
40Basic Carlo
AUT
 
AUT -21 M19982,00/58/11.2519EAC0031,00/58/11.2519C060R
41Blomqvist Felix
SWE
 
SWE -21 M19984,00/58/11.2519SWE0034,50/58/12.0019EAC003
42Area Dylan
FRA
 
FRA -17 M20022,00/58/11.2519FRA0025,00/58/12.0019FRA005
43Teixidor Tono
ESP
 
ESP -17 M20021,00/58/11.2519FRA0295,00/58/12.0019EAC001
44Draux Hippolyte
FRA
 
FRA -17 M20031,50/58/11.2519FRA0293,50/58/12.0019FRA021
45Trani Gabriele
ITA
 
ITA -17 M20031,00/58/11.2519ITA0093,50/58/12.0019ITA003
46Filaretov Damir
UKR
 
UKR -14 M20051,00/58/11.2519EAC0033,00/58/12.0019IWWF02
47Kuhn Dominic
AUT
 
AUT -17 M20045,50/58/12.0019AUT0044,00/58/12.0019AUT005
48Bordier Lindsay
FRA
 
FRA -21 M20000,50/58/11.2519EAC0012,50/58/12.0019FRA002
49Papaconstantinou Georgios
CYP
 
CYP -17 M20025,50/58/12.0019GRE0083,00/58/12.0019CYP002
50Cogne Alexis
SUI
 
SUI -21 M20005,00/58/12.0019FRA0213,50/58/12.0019FRA015
51Dyson Harvey
GBR
 
GBR -21 M19984,50/58/12.0019GBR0064,00/58/12.0019GBR001
52Belmrah Kamil
MAR
 
MAR -17 M20044,00/58/12.0019FRA0323,00/58/12.0019FRA010
53Törnquist Ted
SWE
 
SWE -17 M20024,00/58/12.0019S029R3,00/58/12.0019SWE006
54Frei Mike
SUI
 
SUI -17 M20024,00/58/12.0019SUI0013,00/58/12.0019ITA001
55Lowe Dylan
RSA
 
RSA -21 M20004,25/58/12.0019RSA0042,50/58/12.0019RSA003
56Waldefeldt Karl
SWE
 
SWE -21 M20014,00/58/12.0019SWE0042,50/58/12.0019DEN03
57Neyrac Alban
FRA
 
FRA -17 M20043,00/58/12.0019FRA0053,00/58/12.0019FRA023
58Serpieris Pavlos
GRE
 
GRE -21 M20003,00/58/12.0019GRE0063,00/58/12.0019GRE010
59Arampatzis Marios
GRE
 
GRE -17 M20033,00/58/12.0019GRE0042,00/58/12.0019GRE002
60Herendic Max
CRO
 
CRO -21 M20003,00/58/12.0019HUN0022,00/58/12.0019HUN004
61Englund Elias
SWE
 
SWE -21 M20002,50/58/12.0019SWE0012,50/58/12.0019SWE003
62Irehed Victor
SWE
 
SWE -21 M20003,00/58/12.0019SWE0031,50/58/12.0019SWE001
63Hinteregger Samuel
AUT
 
AUT -17 M20043,00/58/12.0019AUT0071,00/58/12.0019AUT002
64Beran Matous
CZE
 
CZE -21 M20012,00/58/12.0019CZE0032,00/58/12.0019CZE005
65Cinis Valters
LAT
 
LAT -21 M20002,00/58/12.0019S064R1,50/58/12.0019NOR007
66Kalina Ondrej
CZE
 
CZE -17 M20033,00/58/12.0019CZE0035,50/58/13.0019AUT004
67Terner Casper
SWE
 
SWE -17 M20031,00/58/12.0019SWE0011,00/58/12.0019SWE003
68Cespivo Jakub
CZE
 
CZE -21 M19993,50/58/12.0019CZE0033,50/58/13.0019HUN004
69Liapis Ilias
GRE
 
GRE -17 M20042,00/58/12.0019GRE0045,00/58/13.0019GRE010
70Rance Hugo
FRA
 
FRA -21 M20013,00/58/12.0019FRA0023,50/58/13.0019FRA009
71Maier Samuel
AUT
 
AUT -21 M20012,00/58/12.0019AUT0014,50/58/13.0019AUT003
72Robinson Marcus
GBR
 
GBR -17 M20022,00/58/12.0019GBR0014,00/58/13.0019GBR010
73Bisetti Bryan
ITA
 
ITA -21 M20013,00/58/12.0019ITA0132,50/58/13.0019EAC003
73Motov Victor
RUS
 
RUS -17 M20023,00/58/12.0019RUS0022,50/58/13.0019EAC003
75Korsten Matthijs
NED
 
NED -17 M20021,00/58/12.0019FRA0304,50/58/13.0019FRA020
76Kurzemnieks Pauls
LAT
 
LAT -21 M19992,00/58/12.0019LTU0012,50/58/13.0019NOR007
77Hof Tycho
NED
 
NED -21 M19994,00/58/12.0019FRA0200,00/58/13.0019EAC003
78Wolf Wilhelm
GER
 
GER -17 M20031,00/58/12.0019GER0013,00/58/13.0019DEN005
79Beier Tim
GER
 
GER -17 M20030,50/58/12.0019GER0013,50/58/13.0019DEN005
80Serpieris Filippos
GRE
 
GRE -17 M20030,50/58/12.0019GRE0103,50/58/13.0019GRE004
81Antonau Anton
BLR
 
BLR -21 M19983,50/58/12.0019EAC003*6,00/58/14.2519BLR002
81Melnik Stsiapan
BLR
 
BLR -21 M20013,50/58/12.0019EAC003*6,00/58/14.2519BLR002
83Anttila Veli-Matti
FIN
 
FIN -21 M19985,00/58/13.0019S142R4,50/58/13.0019DEN03
84Antoni Christian
GER
 
GER -17 M20021,00/58/12.0019GER0052,00/58/13.0019AUT002
85Hanig Lorenzo
GER
 
GER -17 M20025,00/58/13.0019GER0014,00/58/13.0019ITA004
86Notat Hugo
FRA
 
FRA -17 M20040,50/58/12.0019FRA0302,00/58/13.0019FRA002
87Morin Antoine
FRA
 
FRA -17 M20044,00/58/13.0019FRA0024,00/58/13.0019FRA010
88Nilsson Salomon Bob
DEN
 
DEN -21 M20004,00/58/13.0019DEN0104,00/58/13.0019DEN03
89Jessen Philip Meldgaard
DEN
 
DEN -17 M20023,50/58/13.0019DEN033,00/58/13.0019GER001
90Lapkouski Kiryl
BLR
 
BLR -17 M20022,00/58/12.0019BLR0013,50/58/14.2519BLR002
91Mortara Tommaso
ITA
 
ITA -17 M20043,00/58/13.0019ITA0092,00/58/13.0019ITA001
92Schmidberger David
AUT
 
AUT -17 M20043,00/58/13.0019AUT0022,00/58/13.0019AUT008
93Nordlund Emil
SWE
 
SWE -17 M20032,50/58/13.0019SWE0042,00/58/13.0019NOR013
94Damm Jorgensen Andreas
DEN
 
DEN -21 M20002,50/58/13.0019DEN032,00/58/13.0019DEN010
95Vermot-Gaud Gabin
FRA
 
FRA -17 M20031,00/58/12.0019FRA0023,00/58/14.2519FRA009
96Emersons Filips
LAT
 
LAT -17 M20033,00/58/13.0019RUS0021,00/58/13.0019LTU001
97Irving Bradley
GBR
 
GBR -21 M20012,00/58/13.0019GBR0042,00/58/13.0019GBR006
98Marek Petr
CZE
 
CZE -21 M20004,00/58/13.0019AUT0045,00/58/14.2519CZE003
99Antonatos Georgios
GRE
 
GRE -17 M20041,50/58/13.0019GRE0040,50/58/13.0019GRE010
100Nohra Nabil
SUI
 
SUI -17 M20041,00/58/13.0019FRA0211,00/58/13.0019FRA025
101Bates Jonah
GBR
 
GBR -21 M20012,00/58/13.0019GBR0085,50/58/14.2519GBR006
102Silver Jordan
RSA
 
RSA -21 M20002,00/58/13.0019RSA0015,00/58/14.2519RSA004
103Astner Felix
GER
 
GER -21 M20013,50/58/13.0019GER0013,00/58/14.2519GER005
104Peisker Tobias
GER
 
GER -17 M20043,00/58/13.0019GER0013,00/58/14.2519AUT001
105Danas Marian
SVK
 
SVK -21 M19992,00/58/13.0019HUN0023,00/58/14.2519SVK002
106Wolfisberg Janni
SUI
 
SUI -17 M20042,00/58/13.0019SUI0013,00/58/14.2519FRA005
107Van Der Merwe Aiden
RSA
 
RSA -21 M2000*6,00/58/14.2519RSA0055,00/58/14.2519RSA003
108Oravec Jakub
SVK
 
SVK -21 M1999*6,00/58/14.2519SVK0025,00/58/14.2519HUN002
109Cutolo Matteo
ITA
 
ITA -17 M20041,00/58/13.0019ITA0043,00/58/14.2519ITA013
110Nicolas Mathis
FRA
 
FRA -17 M20045,50/58/14.2519FRA0093,50/58/14.2519FRA002
111Menzel Alexander
GER
 
GER -21 M20005,00/58/14.2519AUT0034,00/58/14.2519GER005
112Mathet Karl
SUI
 
SUI -17 M20033,00/58/14.2519FRA0232,00/58/14.2519FRA021
113Irehed Linus
SWE
 
SWE -17 M20034,50/58/14.2519DEN030,00/58/14.2519SWE001
114Kollaros Nikolaos
GRE
 
GRE -17 M20033,00/58/14.2519GRE0101,50/58/14.2519GRE008
115Marino Vincenzo
ITA
 
ITA -14 M20054,00/58/12.0019ITA004*6,00/55/18.2519ITA013
116Lang Martin
CZE
 
CZE -17 M20031,50/58/14.2519CZE0023,00/58/16.0019CZE005
117Di Bernardo Giuseppe
ITA
 
ITA -14 M20054,00/58/13.0019ITA004*6,00/55/18.2519ITA013
118Stokke Trym
NOR
 
NOR -17 M20035,00/58/16.0019DEN0055,00/58/16.0019NOR005
119Jovicic Marko
SRB
 
SRB -21 M19981,50/58/14.2519HUN0022,00/58/16.0019AUT001
120Oubelaid Lucas
MAR
 
MAR -17 M20032,00/58/14.2519FRA0210,50/58/16.0019FRA015
121Khamentovskii Fiodar
BLR
 
BLR -14 M20052,00/58/14.2519LTU0010,00/58/16.0019CZE003
122Karl Fabio
GER
 
GER -17 M20021,00/58/14.2519AUT0081,00/58/16.0019GER005
123Classen Tanguy
SUI
 
SUI -17 M20024,50/58/16.0019FRA0092,50/58/16.0019FRA021
124Wigdel Petter
NOR
 
NOR -17 M20022,50/58/16.0019DEN032,00/58/16.0019NOR005
125Azor Reuben
RSA
 
RSA -17 M20042,25/58/16.0019RSA0031,00/58/16.0019RSA004
126Oravec Samuel
SVK
 
SVK -21 M20001,50/58/16.0019HUN0021,50/58/16.0019SVK002
127Howard George
GBR
 
GBR -17 M20023,00/58/16.0019GBR0025,00/58/18.2519GBR006
128Martzoukos Stelios
GRE
 
GRE -17 M20024,50/58/16.0019GRE0023,25/58/18.2519GRE004
129Stalheim Sondre
NOR
 
NOR -17 M20032,00/58/16.0019NOR0145,50/58/18.2519DEN03
130Miklas Elias
SWE
 
SWE -17 M20033,00/58/16.0019SWE0093,00/58/18.2519SWE006
131Chornyy Ivan
UKR
 
UKR -14 M20065,50/58/16.0019EAC003*6,00/55/18.2519BLR001
132Nielsen Tue Ernst
DEN
 
DEN -21 M20001,50/58/16.0019IWWF024,00/58/18.2519DEN010
133Pohl Hannes
GER
 
GER -21 M20011,00/58/16.0019GER0014,50/58/18.2519GER006
134Söcknik Theo
GER
 
GER -17 M20045,50/58/18.2519GER0013,50/58/18.2519DEN005
135Lízler Michal
CZE
 
CZE -17 M20026,00/58/18.2519CZE0022,00/58/18.2519CZE003
136Stalheim Marius V.
NOR
 
NOR -21 M20014,00/58/18.2519DEN034,00/58/18.2519NOR009
137Viker Vemund
NOR
 
NOR -17 M20024,50/58/18.2519NOR0133,00/58/18.2519DEN03
138Gustafsson Malte
SWE
 
SWE -21 M19994,00/58/18.2519SWE0093,00/58/18.2519SWE004
139Kvalheim Larsen Magnus
NOR
 
NOR -17 M20043,50/58/18.2519NOR0053,00/58/18.2519NOR014
140Beran Tadeas
CZE
 
CZE -17 M20033,50/58/18.2519ESP0012,50/58/18.2519AUT002
141Skaug Nicolai
NOR
 
NOR -17 M20032,50/58/18.2519NOR0052,00/58/18.2519NOR015
142Domaszewski Igor
POL
 
POL -14 M20053,00/58/18.2519POL0063,00/55/18.2519LTU001
143Lavau Clarens
FRA
 
FRA -14 M2005*6,00/55/18.2519S151R*6,00/55/18.2519S154R
143Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios
GRE
 
GRE -14 M2006*6,00/55/18.2519GRE002*6,00/55/18.2519ITA003
145Blomqvist Victor
SWE
 
SWE -12 M2007*6,00/55/18.2519SWE004*6,00/55/18.2519DEN03
145Råström Viktor
SWE
 
SWE -14 M2005*6,00/55/18.2519NOR013*6,00/55/18.2519SWE004
145Westlund Elliot
SWE
 
SWE -14 M2006*6,00/55/18.2519DEN03*6,00/55/18.2519SWE004
148Crossland Harrison
GBR
 
GBR -12 M2007*6,00/55/18.2519GBR001*6,00/55/18.2519GBR008
148Duplan Fribourg Tristan
FRA
 
FRA -12 M2007*6,00/55/18.2519FRA002*6,00/55/18.2519FRA012
148Fäh Nicolas
SUI
 
SUI -14 M2005*6,00/55/18.2519FRA023*6,00/55/18.2519FRA025
148Kriz Lukas
CZE
 
CZE -14 M2005*6,00/55/18.2519CZE002*6,00/55/18.2519CZE001
148Stegmann Jason
RSA
 
RSA -14 M2005*6,00/55/18.2519RSA001*6,00/55/18.2519RSA002
153Cederquist Leo
SWE
 
SWE -14 M2005*6,00/55/18.2519SWE003*6,00/55/18.2519NOR013
153Cederquist Ted
SWE
 
SWE -14 M2006*6,00/55/18.2519SWE003*6,00/55/18.2519NOR013
153Charalampakis Charilaos
GRE
 
GRE -14 M2006*6,00/55/18.2519GRE010*6,00/55/18.2519GRE008
153Danisheuski Sergey
BLR
 
BLR -14 M2006*6,00/55/18.2519C076R*6,00/55/18.2519S153R
153La Malfa Edoardo
ITA
 
ITA -14 M2005*6,00/55/18.2519ITA001*6,00/55/18.2519ITA013
153Malinovskii Nikita
BLR
 
BLR -14 M2005*6,00/55/18.2519BLR001*6,00/55/18.2519POL002
153Malinovskiy Georgy
RUS
 
RUS -14 M2006*6,00/55/18.2519AUT002*6,00/55/18.2519RUS001
153Morin Samuel
FRA
 
FRA -12 M2007*6,00/55/18.2519FRA010*6,00/55/18.2519FRA002
153Parkin Tom
GBR
 
GBR -14 M2005*6,00/55/18.2519GBR010*6,00/55/18.2519GBR008
153Saracco Guglielmo
ITA
 
ITA -14 M2006*6,00/55/18.2519ITA009*6,00/55/18.2519ITA013
153Souci Benjamin
FRA
 
FRA -14 M2005*6,00/55/18.2519FRA002*6,00/55/18.2519FRA009
153Trifonas Petros
GRE
 
GRE -14 M2006*6,00/55/18.2519GRE004*6,00/55/18.2519GRE002
165Classen Benjamin
SUI
 
SUI -14 M2005*6,00/55/18.2519FRA021*6,00/55/18.2519FRA009
166Alevras Emmanouil
GRE
 
GRE -14 M2006*6,00/55/18.2519GRE004*6,00/55/18.2519GRE010
166Auer Julius
GER
 
GER -14 M2005*6,00/55/18.2519AUT007*6,00/55/18.2519GER005
166Bakach Aliaksandr
BLR
 
BLR -14 M2005*6,00/55/18.2519LTU001*6,00/55/18.2519BLR001
166Boldini Leonardo
ITA
 
ITA -14 M2005*6,00/55/18.2519ITA013*6,00/55/18.2519ITA002
166Fautrel Sébastien
FRA
 
FRA -14 M2005*6,00/55/18.2519FRA002*6,00/55/18.2519FRA023
166Markizov Arseniy
RUS
 
RUS -14 M2006*6,00/55/18.2519RUS001*6,00/55/18.2519RUS002
166Pollard Noah
GBR
 
GBR -14 M2005*6,00/55/18.2519GBR010*6,00/55/18.2519GBR019
166Vesterbaek Oskar Esager
DEN
 
DEN -14 M2006*6,00/55/18.2519DEN005*6,00/55/18.2519DEN03
174Klimisch Thomas
AUT
 
AUT -17 M20032,50/58/18.2519AUT0083,00/55/18.2519AUT003
175Jorgsensen Sander Elling
DEN
 
DEN -17 M20042,00/58/18.2519DEN0103,50/55/18.2519NOR013
176Oravec Peter
SVK
 
SVK -14 M2006*6,00/55/18.2519HUN0025,00/55/18.2519SVK002
177Ahammer Vincent
AUT
 
AUT -14 M20055,00/55/18.2519AUT0025,00/55/18.2519AUT008
178Kristiansson Måns
SWE
 
SWE -14 M2006*6,00/55/18.2519SWE0043,50/55/18.2519SWE003
179Ryabinchuk Ilya
UKR
 
UKR -12 M2007*6,00/55/18.2519AUT0042,00/55/18.2519BLR001
180Semavin Savely
BLR
 
BLR -12 M2007*6,00/55/18.2519BLR001*6,00/5219ITA004
180Wild Tim
GER
 
GER -12 M2007*6,00/55/18.2519AUT007*6,00/5219GER005
182Schmidt Berggren Bertel
DEN
 
DEN -14 M20054,50/55/18.2519DEN0101,00/55/18.2519NOR013
183Vorster Cristian
RSA
 
RSA -14 M20063,00/55/18.2519RSA0012,00/55/18.2519RSA003
184Constantinou Charalambos
CYP
 
CYP -14 M20062,00/55/18.2519AUT0052,00/55/18.2519GRE004
185Newsome Edward
GBR
 
GBR -14 M20052,00/55/18.2519GBR0011,00/55/18.2519GBR006
186Martynov Denis
RUS
 
RUS -17 M20041,50/55/18.2519RUS0011,50/55/18.2519RUS002
187Knapkoien Trym Larssonn
NOR
 
NOR -17 M20042,50/55/18.2519NOR0050,00/55/18.2519NOR011
188Maier Noah
AUT
 
AUT -14 M20062,50/55/18.2519AUT0020,00/55/18.2519AUT001
189Galba Peter Jr.
SVK
 
SVK -17 M20042,00/55/18.2519SVK0024,00/5219SVK001
190Svaboe Alexander
NOR
 
NOR -21 M20011,00/55/18.2519NOR0135,00/5219NOR014
191Acquaviva Giuseppe
ITA
 
ITA -12 M2008*6,00/5219ITA004*6,00/5219ITA013
191Georges Mattéo
FRA
 
FRA -12 M2008*6,00/5219FRA028*6,00/5219FRA030
191Martorana Salvatore
ITA
 
ITA -12 M2008*6,00/5219ITA020*6,00/5219ITA009
194Draux Virgile
FRA
 
FRA -12 M2007*6,00/5219FRA021*6,00/5219FRA029
194Hönigsberger Sebastian
AUT
 
AUT -12 M2007*6,00/5219AUT007*6,00/5219AUT001
196Athinakis Ioannis
CYP
 
CYP -12 M2007*6,00/5219GRE010*6,00/5219GRE009
196Du Toit Sebastian
RSA
 
RSA -12 M2007*6,00/5219RSA004*6,00/5219RSA002
196Germain Pierre Louis
FRA
 
FRA -12 M2007*6,00/5219FRA002*6,00/5219FRA005
196Rose Myles
GBR
 
GBR -12 M2007*6,00/5219GBR002*6,00/5219GBR020
196Schonauer Andrea
ITA
 
ITA -12 M2007*6,00/5219ITA004*6,00/5219ITA013
196Verhaeghe-Pellice Joshua
FRA
 
FRA -12 M2008*6,00/5219FRA002*6,00/5219FRA010
202Alexander Zane
RSA
 
RSA -12 M2008*6,00/5219GRE006*6,00/5219HUN004
203Galba Adam
SVK
 
SVK -12 M2007*6,00/5219SVK002*6,00/5219SVK001
203Garcia Axel
FRA
 
FRA -12 M2008*6,00/5219FRA002*6,00/5219FRA012
203Leonhardt Pepe
GER
 
GER -12 M2008*6,00/5219GER005*6,00/5219AUT004
203Wolfisberg Tullio
SUI
 
SUI -12 M2008*6,00/5219FRA005*6,00/5219SUI001
207Rademeyer De Wet
RSA
 
RSA -17 M20042,50/55/18.2519RSA0042,50/5219RSA003
208Ivanov Georgy
RUS
 
RUS -17 M20042,00/55/18.2519RUS0012,50/5219RUS002
209Douglas Robbie
GBR
 
GBR -14 M20062,00/55/18.2519GBR0011,50/5219GBR010
210Skountis Dimitris
GRE
 
GRE -12 M20073,50/5219GRE0042,00/5219GRE010
211Dlouhy Adam
CZE
 
CZE -14 M20063,00/5219CZE0012,50/5219CZE003
212Fletcher Alfie
GBR
 
GBR -12 M20072,50/5219GBR0065,00/4919GBR008
213Hjelle Erik Sheer
NOR
 
NOR -17 M20035,00/5219NOR0112,00/4919NOR014
214Constantinou Andreas
CYP
 
CYP -10 M2009*6,00/4919AUT006*6,00/4919GRE004
215Attensam Constantin
AUT
 
AUT -10 M2009*6,00/4919GRE006*6,00/4919AUT006
215Kousathanas Ioannis
GRE
 
GRE -10 M2009*6,00/4919GRE010*6,00/4919GRE008
215Serafica Ettore
ITA
 
ITA -10 M2009*6,00/4919ITA013*6,00/4919ITA003
218Papadopoulos Dimitrios
GRE
 
GRE -10 M2009*6,00/4919GRE002*6,00/4919GRE010
219Dautigny Raphael
GBR
 
GBR -10 M2009*6,00/4919FRA012*6,00/4919GBR002
220Tofas Andreas
CYP
 
CYP -10 M2009*6,00/4919GRE004*6,00/4919GRE008
221Schonauer Alessandro
ITA
 
ITA -10 M2010*6,00/4919ITA004*6,00/4919ITA013
222Perdikaris Alexandros
GRE
 
GRE -12 M20083,00/5219GRE0102,00/4919GRE006
223Cosgrove James
GBR
 
GBR -10 M2009*6,00/4919GBR0015,00/4919GBR002
224Stancek Mário
SVK
 
SVK -12 M20072,00/5219SVK0011,50/4919SVK002
225Sattler Ferdinand
GER
 
GER -10 M2009*6,00/4919GER0013,00/4919GER005
226Polidor Ales
CZE
 
CZE -10 M20095,00/4919AUT0042,50/4919CZE003
227Mykhailichenko Mykhailo
UKR
 
UKR -10 M20101,50/5219AUT0043,00/4619BLR001
228Galba Dominik
SVK
 
SVK -12 M20085,00/4919SVK0023,50/4619SVK001
229Garcia Aurel
FRA
 
FRA -10 M20102,00/4919FRA0020,00/4919FRA012
230Arinushkin Danila
RUS
 
RUS -17 M20024,00/58/18.2519RUS0022,50/3719RUS001
231Vesterbaek Albert Esager
DEN
 
DEN -10 M20102,00/4919DEN0055,00/4319DEN03
232Ezerov Evgeny
RUS
 
RUS -17 M20023,50/58/16.0019RUS0010,50/2219RUS002
233Straltsou Ilya
BLR
 
BLR -17 M20045,00/58/18.2519BLR0014,50/2219EAC003
234Zelentsov Ivan
UKR
 
UKR -10 M20102,00/4319AUT0044,00/3719BLR001
235Hrushko Alexandr
UKR
 
UKR -14 M2006*6,00/55/18.2519BLR0015,00/2219EAC003
236Ukolau Anton
BLR
 
BLR -14 M2005*6,00/55/18.2519LTU0014,00/2219BLR002
237Handegaard Haakon
NOR
 
NOR -17 M20031,00/4919NOR0091,50/2219NOR011
238Dryha Lev
UKR
 
UKR -8 M20114,00/4319AUT0044,00/2219BLR001
239Wnukowski Karol
POL
 
POL -12 M20070,00/4019LTU0014,00/2219POL005
240Oleszewski Antoni
POL
 
POL -12 M20074,50/3419POL0053,00/2219POL002