Competitions from 01.11.2017 to 31.10.2018 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 10.01.2019
Code | Competition | Country | Site | Venue | Date begin | Date end | Homologator | Slalom | Tricks | Jump |
17ARG002 | Rompe Records Puerto Roldan | | ARG | ARG001 | Santa Fe, Santa Fe | 19.11.2017 | 19.11.2017 | | 2xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
17COL016 | XVIII Juegos Bolivarianos 2017 | | COL | COL001 | Bogota, Colombia | 15.11.2017 | 15.11.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17COL11 | LVIII Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Nautico | | COL | COL004 | Podosi | 19.11.2017 | 19.11.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17COL11A | LVIII Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Nautico - Open | | COL | COL004 | Podosi | 19.11.2017 | 19.11.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17COL16A | XVIII Juegos Bolivarianos 2017 - Overall | | COL | COL001 | Bogota, Colombia | 15.11.2017 | 15.11.2017 | | RkL | RkL | RkL |
17MEX13 | Mexico Nationals at Boca Laguna | | MEX | MEX002 | Guadalajara | 19.11.2017 | 19.11.2017 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
17NZL01 | Lake Hood Slalom - 2017 | | NZL | NZL60002 | | 26.11.2017 | 26.11.2017 | | 3xNor | | |
17NZL03 | Canterbury 3 Event 2017 | | NZL | NZL60001 | | 10.12.2017 | 10.12.2017 | | 2xNor | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17NZL04 | Whangarei Trick & Jump 2018 | | NZL | NZL10003 | | 07.01.2018 | 07.01.2018 | | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
17NZL06 | Wanganui Gold Star 3 Event 2018 | | NZL | NZL50001 | | 21.01.2018 | 21.01.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17NZL07 | Kaiiwi 3 Event 2018 | | NZL | NZL10003 | | 29.01.2018 | 29.01.2018 | | 2xReg | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
17NZL08 | Crichton Teams Event 2018 | | NZL | NZL60001 | | 28.01.2018 | 28.01.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17NZL09 | NZ Open & Auckland 3 Event 2018 | | NZL | NZL20001 | | 04.02.2018 | 04.02.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17NZL10 | Kereta Slalom 2018 | | NZL | NZL10002 | | 06.02.2018 | 06.02.2018 | | 2xRkL | | |
17NZL11 | Twilight Jump Kereta 2018 | | NZL | NZL10002 | | 05.02.2018 | 05.02.2018 | | | | 2xRkL |
17NZL12 | Karapiro Slalom 2018 | | NZL | NZL30002 | | 18.02.2018 | 18.02.2018 | | 3xRkL | | |
17NZL13 | Lake Hood Aquafest 2018 | | NZL | NZL60002 | | 11.02.2018 | 11.02.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17NZL14 | NZ Invitational 2018 | | NZL | NZL10002 | | 11.02.2018 | 11.02.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17NZL15 | Canterbury Slalom 2018 | | NZL | NZL60001 | | 18.02.2018 | 18.02.2018 | | 3xRkL | | |
17NZL16 | Piarere Pick N Choose | | NZL | NZL30001 | | 25.02.2018 | 25.02.2018 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
17NZL17 | Aus-Kiwi Junior Challenge 2018 | | NZL | NZL50001 | | 04.03.2018 | 04.03.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17NZL19 | Waikato Regionals 2018 | | NZL | NZL30001 | | 18.03.2018 | 18.03.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17NZL20 | Auckland Regionals 2018 | | NZL | NZL20001 | | 25.03.2018 | 25.03.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17NZL21 | Lake Hood 3 Event March 2018 | | NZL | NZL60002 | | 25.03.2018 | 25.03.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17NZL23 | Northland Regionals 2018 | | NZL | NZL10002 | | 08.04.2018 | 08.04.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17NZL24 | New Zealand Nationals 2018 | | NZL | NZL30001 | | 21.04.2018 | 21.04.2018 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
18ARG003 | Nacional Puerto Roldan 2018 | | ARG | ARG001 | Santa Fe, Santa Fe | 17.12.2017 | 17.12.2017 | | RkL | 2xRkL | RkL |
18AUS100 | 2018 Mastercraft Australian Championships | | AUS | AUS7025 | Heritage Water Park Goondiwindi Qld | 29.03.2018 | 02.04.2018 | Brad Williams | Rc RkL | 2xRkL | 2xRc |
18AUS102 | Australian Junior Masters | | AUS | AUS3035 | Cowra Station Mildura Victoria | 20.01.2018 | 21.01.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18AUS104 | 2018 Australian Masters | | AUS | AUS3005 | Bridgewater Victoria | 26.01.2018 | 28.01.2018 | Neil O'Toole | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18AUS210 | NSW Malibu Series | | AUS | AUS7025 | Goondiwindi Water Park | 17.02.2018 | 18.02.2018 | | | 2xRkL | 3xRkL |
18AUS218 | Santa Claus Open | | AUS | AUS2020 | Stoney Park | 16.12.2017 | 17.12.2017 | Jennifer Colwell | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | 4xRkL |
18AUS220 | Mulwala Open 2018 | | AUS | AUS3025 | Mulwala | 13.01.2018 | 14.01.2018 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
18AUS225 | Mulwala 4 Round Slalom | | AUS | AUS3025 | Max Kirwin Ski Park | 10.02.2018 | 11.02.2018 | David Finnimore | 4xRkL | | |
18AUS227 | Myuna Bay Open | | AUS | AUS2015 | , NSW | 10.02.2018 | 11.02.2018 | | 4xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18AUS230 | Stoney Park Pick & Choose | | AUS | AUS2020 | Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW | 24.02.2018 | 25.02.2018 | | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | 2xRkL |
18AUS232 | Unknown | | AUS | AUS2005 | Albury, NSW | 04.03.2018 | 04.03.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18AUS236 | Stoney Park Junior Team Tournament | | AUS | AUS2020 | , NSW | 15.04.2018 | 15.04.2018 | | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | 4xRkL |
18AUS301 | 2017-18 Victorian Inter Club Challenge | | AUS | AUS3040 | Geelong Waater Ski Club | 25.11.2017 | 26.11.2017 | Damien Billman | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18AUS302 | Vic Trophy Series R1 2018 | | AUS | AUS3005 | Bridgewater on Loddon | 16.12.2017 | 17.12.2017 | Dave Grey | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18AUS304 | SA V Vic | | AUS | AUS3035 | Cowra Station Mildura | 06.01.2018 | 07.01.2018 | Gavin Mcmillan | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18AUS308 | 4 Round Slalom | | AUS | AUS3035 | Cowra Station Mildura | 03.02.2018 | 04.02.2018 | Gavin Mcmillan | 4xRkL | | |
18AUS310 | $4PB -- Cash for Personal Bests | | AUS | AUS3040 | Geelong Water Ski Club | 10.02.2018 | 11.02.2018 | Damien Billman | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18AUS314 | Vic State Titles 2018 | | AUS | AUS3020 | Lake Narracan | 24.02.2018 | 25.02.2018 | Peter Lochner | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18AUS316 | 2018 Latrobe International | | AUS | AUS3020 | Latrobe Valley Waterski Club | 03.03.2018 | 04.03.2018 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18AUS318 | 2018 Nautique Junior Moomba | | AUS | AUS3030 | Yarra River Melbourne Victoria | 07.03.2018 | 08.03.2018 | Nigel Talamo | 2xRkL | 2xRc | 2xRkL |
18AUS320 | 2018 Moomba Masters | | AUS | AUS3030 | Yarra River Melbourne Victoria | 09.03.2018 | 12.03.2018 | Nigel Talamo | 3xRkL | 3xRc | 3xRkL |
18AUS502 | Big Red Masters Rd3 | | AUS | AUS5010 | Berry Springs NT | 04.11.2017 | 05.11.2017 | Brad Willams | 4xRkL | | |
18AUS716 | Southern Region Rd 3 | | AUS | AUS7010 | Woodford Qld | 26.01.2018 | 28.01.2018 | Brad Willams | 3xRkL | | |
18AUS724 | Southern region RD 4 | | AUS | AUS7030 | Oz Ski Resort | 25.11.2017 | 26.11.2017 | Brad Willams | | | 4xRkL |
18AUS728 | Moree PB | | AUS | AUS2035 | Moree Water Park | 10.12.2017 | 10.12.2017 | | RkL | | |
18AUS730 | Round 8 Northern Qld Region Series | | AUS | AUS7045 | Hutchings Lagoon Ayr QLD | 09.12.2017 | 10.12.2017 | | | 3xRkL | |
18AUS732 | Xmas Cup | | AUS | AUS7030 | OzSki Resort | 16.12.2017 | 17.12.2017 | Mick Campbell | | 2xRkL | 4xRkL |
18AUS738 | Round 6 Southern QLD | | AUS | AUS7055 | Tinana | 06.02.2018 | 07.02.2018 | | | 2xRkL | |
18AUS746 | Southern Region Rd 7 | | AUS | AUS7040 | Isis Ski Gardens | 03.03.2018 | 04.03.2018 | Brad Willams | 4xRkL | 2xNoH | 2xNoH |
18AUS750 | WaterskiQLD State Titles | | AUS | AUS7025 | Goondiwindi Heritage Water Park | 24.03.2018 | 25.03.2018 | Brad Willams | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18AUS754 | Woodford L Class Slalom | | AUS | AUS7010 | , Australia | 13.05.2018 | 13.05.2018 | | 4xRkL | | |
18AUS756 | Ski North WSQ North Series Round 1 | | AUS | AUS7065 | | 17.06.2018 | 17.06.2018 | | 3xRkL | | |
18AUS806 | BWSC Epic Marine Rnd 3 | | AUS | AUS8005 | Bedrock | 20.01.2018 | 21.01.2018 | Jamie Mitchell | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
18AUS812 | BWSC Epic Marine Rnd 4 Dave Hill Memorial | | AUS | AUS8005 | Bedrock | 24.02.2018 | 25.02.2018 | Mitchell Jamie | 4xNor | | |
18AUS814 | South Australian State Titles 17 18 March 2018 | | AUS | AUS8005 | Bedrock | 17.03.2018 | 18.03.2018 | Jamie Mitchell | 2xLim | 2xLim | 2xNor |
18AUS914 | Kojonup January 2018 | | AUS | AUS9015 | Kojonup | 26.01.2018 | 28.01.2018 | David Whitehead | RkL Lim Lim Lim | 2xLim | |
18AUS918 | WA State Series Round 4 | | AUS | AUS9010 | Bonneys Waterski Park | 10.02.2018 | 11.02.2018 | David Whitehead | 4xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
18AUS924 | 2017-18 WA State Titles | | AUS | AUS9010 | Bonneys Waterski Park | 03.03.2018 | 04.03.2018 | David Whitehead | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18AUT001 | INTERNATIONAL LINZ TROPHY 2018 | | AUT | AUTTMYCN | Salmsee - Steyreg | 14.07.2018 | 15.07.2018 | Vladimir Procka | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18AUT002 | Mevisto Austrian Open 2018 | | AUT | AUTTWWUT | Wasserski Leistungszentrum Union Fischlham | 06.07.2018 | 08.07.2018 | Vladimir Procka | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 3xRkL |
18AUT003 | NoWave Slalom Cup | | AUT | AUTTTULL | Tulln | 30.06.2018 | 01.07.2018 | Vladimir Procka | 4xRkL | | |
18AUT004 | Vienna Slalom Cup 2018 | | AUT | AUTIWWC | Raasdorf/Vienna | 23.06.2018 | 24.06.2018 | Vladimir Procka | 4xRkL | | |
18AUT007 | WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2018 | | AUT | AUTTMYCN | Salmsee Steyregg | 21.07.2018 | 22.07.2018 | Vladimir Procka | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18AUT008 | Austrian Youth Nationals | | AUT | AUTTMYCN | Linz | 11.08.2018 | 12.08.2018 | Vladimir Procka | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18BEL001 | M.W.K. Malibu Tricks Tour | | BEL | BELMWK | Mechelen | 24.06.2018 | 24.06.2018 | Lieven Spoo | | 3xRkL | |
18BEL003 | Belgian Open Nationals | | BEL | BELEHN | Cerfontaine | 28.07.2018 | 29.07.2018 | Gilbert Joseph | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18BEL004 | Belgian Age Categories Nationals | | BEL | BELEHN | Cerfontaine | 28.07.2018 | 29.07.2018 | Gilbert Joseph | RkL | RkL | RkL |
18BEL005 | Benelux Championships | | BEL | BELRNV | Vilvoorde | 22.09.2018 | 23.09.2018 | Jan Dooms | 2xRkL | | |
18BEL006 | Senior Slalom Special | | BEL | BELMWK | MWK | 31.08.2018 | 31.08.2018 | Lieven Spoo | 2xNor | | |
18BEL007 | MWK-Cup 2018 | | BEL | BELMWK | Mechelen | 01.09.2018 | 02.09.2018 | Lieven Spoo | 2xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
18BEL008 | SWK-Cup 2018 | | BEL | BELSWK | Schoten | 08.09.2018 | 09.09.2018 | Lieven Spoo | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | |
18BEL009 | Malibu Tricks Tour | | BEL | BELGIERL | Gierle | 16.09.2018 | 16.09.2018 | Lieven Spoo | | 4xRkL | |
18BEL010 | Malibu Tricks Tour- Final 2018 | | BEL | BELRYCSM | Wépion | 29.09.2018 | 29.09.2018 | Jan Dooms | | RkL RkL RkL | |
18BLR001 | Nikolai Genov Memorial 2018 | | BLR | BLRNOVO | Luchovo Lake, Novopolotsk | 08.06.2018 | 10.06.2018 | Nigel Talamo | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18BLR002 | Belarus Open National 2018 | | BLR | BLRMINSK | Minsk, Belarus | 30.06.2018 | 01.07.2018 | Siarhei Khaziayeu | Nor | 2xRkL | RkL |
18BLR003 | Belarus Youth Championships 2018 | | BLR | BLRNOVO | Liuchovo lake | 20.07.2018 | 22.07.2018 | Yuliya Kalamiyets | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
18C041R | Cedar Ridge Early Record 1 | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 03.06.2018 | 03.06.2018 | | 3xRc | | |
18C042R | Cedar Ridge Early Record 2 | | USA | USAC0026 | Canton, MS | 04.06.2018 | 04.06.2018 | | 3xRc | | |
18C043R | Cypress Hill Summer Record 1 | | USA | USAC0050 | Cypress, TX | 23.06.2018 | 23.06.2018 | | 2xRc | | |
18C044R | Cypress Hill Summer Record 2 | | USA | USAC0050 | Cypress, TX | 24.06.2018 | 24.06.2018 | | 2xRkL | | |
18C045R | Cedar Ridge Summer Record 1 | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 15.07.2018 | 15.07.2018 | | 2xRc | | |
18C046R | Cedar Ridge Summer Record 2 | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 16.07.2018 | 16.07.2018 | | 2xRc | | |
18C047L | Bigdawg Ski-In | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 15.06.2018 | 15.06.2018 | | 2xRkL | | |
18C048L | Cedar Ridge Nautique Bigdawg | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 17.06.2018 | 17.06.2018 | | 2xRkL | | |
18C051R | June 3 Event Record | | USA | USAC0071 | Zachary, LA | 10.06.2018 | 10.06.2018 | | 3xRc | 3xRc | 3xRc |
18C057L | Ski Texas P and C | | USA | USAC0076 | Rosharon, TX | 17.06.2018 | 17.06.2018 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
18C058R | SCR Regional Warm Up | | USA | USAC0500 | Austin, TX | 17.06.2018 | 17.06.2018 | | 2xRc | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18C060L | Paul Risch Memorial Trick Tournament | | USA | USAC0048 | Crosby, TX | 30.06.2018 | 30.06.2018 | | | 3xRkL | |
18C061L | Terramare Ski Festival | | USA | USAC0048 | Crosby, TX | 15.07.2018 | 15.07.2018 | | | 3xRkL | |
18C064R | Arkansas State Championships Record | | USA | USAC0007 | Scott, AR | 15.07.2018 | 15.07.2018 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
18C065R | Tri Lakes Spring Slalom Record | | USA | USAC0071 | Zachary, LA | 20.05.2018 | 20.05.2018 | | 4xRkL | | |
18C067L | SCR Junior Development | | USA | USAC0074 | Princeton, TX | 01.07.2018 | 01.07.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18C068L | SMRR POA Summer Kick Off | | USA | USAC0673 | Martindale, TX | 03.06.2018 | 03.06.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18C069R | SMRR Summer Fun | | USA | USAC0673 | Martindale, TX | 08.07.2018 | 08.07.2018 | | 2xRc | | 2xRkL |
18C071L | Cedar Creek Prom Weekend Record | | USA | USAC0002 | Elkins, AR | 29.04.2018 | 29.04.2018 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | RkL Rc |
18C072L | Cedar Creek July Record | | USA | USAC0002 | Elkins, AR | 22.07.2018 | 22.07.2018 | | 4xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
18C077L | Texas State Championships | | USA | USAC0080 | Austin, TX | 15.07.2018 | 15.07.2018 | | 2xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
18C078R | Aquaplex July Record 1 | | USA | USAC0500 | Austin, TX | 01.07.2018 | 01.07.2018 | | Rc Rc | | |
18C079R | Aquaplex July Record 2 | | USA | USAC0500 | Austin, TX | 01.07.2018 | 01.07.2018 | | 2xRkL | | |
18C998B | 2018 South Central Regional Championships | | USA | USAC0500 | Austin, TX | 29.07.2018 | 29.07.2018 | | Rc | RkL | RkL |
18CAN01 | 2018 CANADIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | | CAN | CAN7875 | Puslinch Lake | 09.08.2018 | 09.08.2018 | | RkL | RkL | RkL |
18CAN02 | 2018 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIPS | | CAN | CAN7836 | Lac Bouillon | 28.07.2018 | 28.07.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18CAN03 | Western Canadian Waterski Championships | | CAN | CAN7733 | Predator Bay, Calgary,AB | 27.07.2018 | 27.07.2018 | | 2xRkL | RkL | RkL |
18CAN04 | 2018 Canadian Water Ski Open | | CAN | CAN0725 | halom Park, Edmonton,AB | 18.07.2018 | 18.07.2018 | | 3xRc | 2xRc | 3xRc |
18CAN06 | Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge 1 | | CAN | CAN7867 | Sunset Lake, Ottawa,ON | 29.06.2018 | 29.06.2018 | | 2xRkL | | |
18CAN17 | Chuck Moore Memorial | | CAN | CAN0725 | , Edmonton,AB | 14.07.2018 | 14.07.2018 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
18CAN18 | John Higgins Memorial | | CAN | CAN7733 | , Calgary,AB | 23.06.2018 | 23.06.2018 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18CAN19 | Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge 2 | | CAN | CAN7688 | Southwood Lake, Ottawa, ON | 30.06.2018 | 30.06.2018 | | 2xRkL | | |
18CAN20 | T'S POND RECORD SLALOM | | CAN | CAN2652 | Port Colbourne | 07.07.2018 | 07.07.2018 | | 2xRkL | | |
18CAN21 | 2018 ONTARIO CHAMPIONSHIPS | | CAN | CAN7875 | Puslinch Lake | 14.07.2018 | 14.07.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18CAN39 | Vern Oberg Memorial Slalom | | CAN | CAN7733 | Predator Bay, Calgary,AB | 27.07.2018 | 27.07.2018 | | RkL | | |
18CAN44 | T'S POND RECORD SLALOM | | CAN | CAN2652 | Port Colbourne | 18.08.2018 | 18.08.2018 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
18CAN53 | Mid Summer Slalom | | CAN | CAN7688 | Southwood Lake, Ottawa, ON | 25.07.2018 | 25.07.2018 | | 3xRkL | | |
18CAN58 | AB Provincial Championships | | CAN | CAN0725 | Shalom Park, Edmonton,AB | 25.08.2018 | 25.08.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18CHI003 | HALLOWEEN RECORD 2 | | CHI | CHI004 | San Bernardo, Chile | 01.11.2017 | 01.11.2017 | | 2xRkL | | |
18CHI004 | Latin American Senior Tour Chile | | CHI | CHI004 | San Bernardo, Chile | 05.11.2017 | 05.11.2017 | | 3xRkL | | |
18CHI005 | Slalom Record | | CHI | CHI004 | San Bernardo, Chile | 11.11.2017 | 11.11.2017 | | 2xRkL | | |
18CHI007 | Americas Challenge 2017 | | CHI | CHI004 | San Bernardo, Chile | 25.11.2017 | 25.11.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18CHI008 | Torneo Amateur 2017 | | CHI | CHI004 | San Bernardo, Chile | 17.12.2017 | 17.12.2017 | | RkL | | |
18CHI009 | Christmas Eve record | | CHI | CHI009 | Lago Valle Maipo | 21.12.2017 | 21.12.2017 | Santiago Correa | RkL | 2xRkL | |
18CHI011 | Rompe Record Feb 2018 | | CHI | CHI004 | San Bernardo, Chile | 24.02.2018 | 24.02.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18CHI014 | Nacional 2018 | | CHI | CHI004 | San Bernardo, Chile | 25.03.2018 | 25.03.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18CHI015 | Fun-Tastic | | CHI | CHI008 | Lago Valle Maipo | 31.03.2018 | 01.04.2018 | Santiago Correa | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18CHI017 | Copa Carlos Chicharro 2018 | | CHI | CHI006 | Chacabuco | 07.04.2018 | 08.04.2018 | Santiago Correa | RkL | 2xRkL | |
18CHI018 | Copa Carlos Chicharro 2018 Open | | CHI | CHI006 | Chacabuco | 07.04.2018 | 08.04.2018 | Santiago Correa | RkL | 2xRkL | |
18CHI09A | Christmas Eve Record | | CHI | CHI008 | Lago Valle Maipo | 21.12.2017 | 21.12.2017 | | RkL | 2xRkL | |
18CHI10 | Summer record 2018 | | CHI | CHI004 | San Bernardo, Chile | 27.01.2018 | 27.01.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18CHI14A | Nacional 2018 | | CHI | CHI004 | San Bernardo, Chile | 25.03.2018 | 25.03.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18CHI16 | Fun-Tastic Open | | CHI | CHI008 | Lago Valle Maipo | 31.03.2018 | 01.04.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | RkL |
18COL007 | Abierto Nacional | | USA | COL006 | Serrezuela | 20.05.2018 | 20.05.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18COL12 | Abierto Nacional | | COL | COL001 | Club Los Lagartos | 25.08.2018 | 26.08.2018 | Santiago Correa | RkL Nor | 2xRkL | 2xNor |
18COL13 | Abierto Nacional | | COL | COL004 | La Pradera de Potosi Conjunto Residencial | 22.09.2018 | 23.09.2018 | | 2xNor | 2xRkL | 2xRcN |
18CZE001 | Moravia Cup 2018 | | CZE | CZEOLEKS | Oleksovice | 23.06.2018 | 24.06.2018 | Lukas Horky | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18CZE002 | Slalom trophy 2018 | | CZE | CZEOLEKS | Oleksovice | 18.08.2018 | 19.08.2018 | Lukas Horky | 3xRkL | | |
18CZE003 | Melice CUP 2018 - do 12 let | | CZE | CZEPRELO | Melice u Prelouce | 20.07.2018 | 22.07.2018 | Tomas Lizler | 2xNor | 2xNor | |
18CZE004 | Oleksovicky hroch 2018 | | CZE | CZEOLEKS | Oleksovice | 18.08.2018 | 19.08.2018 | Lukas Horky | | 3xNor | |
18CZE005 | O pohar Slavoje Plzen | | CZE | CZEHRACH | Hracholusky | 14.07.2018 | 15.07.2018 | Lukas Horky | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18CZE006 | Marin Klub Masters | | CZE | CZEMELIC | Marin Klub Melice | 01.09.2018 | 02.09.2018 | Zdenek Kolman | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18CZE007 | Melice CUP 2018 | | CZE | CZEPRELO | Melice u Prelouce | 20.07.2018 | 22.07.2018 | Tomas Lizler | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18CZE008 | Neratovicky medved | | CZE | CZEKRENE | Krenek | 23.09.2018 | 23.09.2018 | Lukas Horky | | 2xNor | |
18CZE009 | Memorial Ing. V. Kadlcika | | CZE | CZESTRAZ | Straz pod Ralskem | 04.08.2018 | 05.08.2018 | Tomas Lizler | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18CZE010 | Spolana Cup | | CZE | CZEKRENE | Krenek | 22.09.2018 | 23.09.2018 | Lukas Horky | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18CZE011 | AMCR a AMSR 2018 | | CZE | CZEPRELO | Melice u Prelouce | 11.08.2018 | 12.08.2018 | Tomas Lizler | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18CZE012 | Mistrovstvi CR dofenu a junioru | | CZE | CZEMELIC | Melice u Prelouce | 08.09.2018 | 09.09.2018 | Zdenek Kolman | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18CZE013 | Pohar Slavoje Plzen - do 12 let | | CZE | CZEHRACH | Hracholusky | 14.07.2018 | 15.07.2018 | Lukas Horky | Fed Nor | 2xFed | |
18CZE014 | Memorial V. Kadlicika - U12 competition | | CZE | CZESTRAZ | Straz pod Ralskem | 04.08.2018 | 05.08.2018 | Tomas Lizler | Nor | | |
18DEN003 | Slalom Cup Aalborg 2018 | | DEN | DENAAVK | Aalborg | 18.08.2018 | 19.08.2018 | Niels Mozart | 4xRkL | | |
18DEN04 | Special DM | | DEN | DEN01VVK | VVK | 26.07.2018 | 27.07.2018 | Kenny Frederiksen | 2xRkL | 2xRcN | 2xRkL |
18DEN05 | Open DM | | DEN | DEN01VVK | VVK | 28.07.2018 | 29.07.2018 | Kenny Frederiksen | 2xRkL | 2xRcN | 2xRkL |
18DOM01 | Campeonato Nacional 2018 | | DOM | DOM02 | Catalina Water Ski Lake | 05.01.2018 | 05.01.2018 | | 2xRkL | | 2xRkL |
18DOM02 | Slalom Cup Memorial Albert Staffeld | | DOM | DOM02 | Catalina Water Ski Lake | 05.01.2018 | 05.01.2018 | | 2xRkL | | 2xRkL |
18E048L | 2018 Regionals Tune-Up | | USA | USAE0110 | Monroe, NY | 08.07.2018 | 08.07.2018 | | 3xRkL | | 3xRkL |
18E998B | Eastern Region Championships | | USA | USAE0110 | Monroe, NY | 29.07.2018 | 29.07.2018 | | RkL | RkL | RkL |
18EAC002 | 2018 IWWF Europe & Africa 35+ Waterski Championshi | EAC | EAC | GERHALLE | Hufeisensee Halle/Saale | 23.08.2018 | 26.08.2018 | Kenny Frederiksen | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18EAC003 | 2018 IWWF E&A Youth Waterski Championships | EAC | EAC | UKRSENTO | Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro | 22.08.2018 | 26.08.2018 | Nigel Talamo | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
18EAC004 | 2018 Europe & Africa U21 Waterski Championships | | MON | FRA0001 | Roquebrune sur Argens | 30.08.2018 | 02.09.2018 | Peter Davies | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
18EAC005 | 2018 IWWF E&A Open Waterski Championships | EAC | EAC | GREAMFI | Ioannina | 05.09.2018 | 09.09.2018 | Candido Moz | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
18ESP001 | BOTASKI PROAM / NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR | | ESP | ESPSESEN | Sesena Waterski Center | 29.06.2018 | 01.07.2018 | Lukas Horky | 4xRkL | | |
18ESP002 | Sesena's International Slalom | | ESP | ESPSESEN | Sesena (Spain) | 06.10.2018 | 07.10.2018 | Peter Collins | 4xRkL | | |
18ESP003 | CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2018 | | ESP | ESPSESEN | Sesena | 22.09.2018 | 23.09.2018 | Josep Torres Altisent | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18ESP004 | CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2018 | | ESP | ESPCANAL | AV. CANAL OLIMPIC,2 | 06.10.2018 | 06.10.2018 | Josep Torres Altisent | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | |
18FIN001 | 2018 Scandinavian Youth Championships | | FIN | FINKURIK | Kurikka | 21.07.2018 | 22.07.2018 | Tommi Holopainen | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18FIN002 | 2018 Finnish Open & Senior Nationals | | FIN | FINKURIK | Kurikka | 21.07.2018 | 22.07.2018 | Tommi Holopainen | RkL | RkL | RkL |
18FRA001 | OPEN French Nationals 2018 | | FRA | FRA2708 | EZY SUR EURE | 21.07.2018 | 22.07.2018 | Eric Chardin | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
18FRA002 | FUN GLISS PRO AM | | FRA | FRA0304 | Dommartin | 14.07.2018 | 15.07.2018 | Sebastien Barolo | 3xRc | | |
18FRA003 | ARCACHON 3D | | FRA | FRA3308 | LE PLAN D'EAU | 06.10.2018 | 07.10.2018 | Pierre Alexandre Neyrac | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
18FRA004 | ARCACHON 3D 2 | | FRA | FRA3308 | CAZAUX | 23.06.2018 | 24.06.2018 | Raoul Gabriel | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
18FRA005 | Championnats de Ligue Bourgogne Franche-Comté | | FRA | FRA2501 | Montbéliard Dambenois | 25.08.2018 | 26.08.2018 | Serge Neels | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18FRA006 | COUPE DE MEUZAC | | FRA | FRA8705 | Meuzac | 30.06.2018 | 01.07.2018 | Rene Maloberti | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
18FRA007 | Championnat de Ligue Occitanie 2018 | | FRA | FRA3109 | Muret Clément Ader | 08.09.2018 | 09.09.2018 | Olivier Constans | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18FRA008 | AQUA'CHALLENGE | | FRA | FRA7710 | GRAVON | 22.06.2018 | 22.06.2018 | Rene Maloberti | 3xRkL | | |
18FRA009 | Aqua'Cup | | FRA | FRA7710 | GRAVON | 01.09.2018 | 02.09.2018 | Rene Maloberti | 3xRkL | | |
18FRA010 | Championnats de France Relèves 2018 | | FRA | FRA2110 | Arc sur Tille | 12.07.2018 | 15.07.2018 | Rene Maloberti | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18FRA011 | Championnats de Ligue IDF | | FRA | FRA7708 | Grez sur loing | 07.07.2018 | 08.07.2018 | Rene Maloberti | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18FRA012 | Trophée des Jolies Filles | | FRA | FRA2110 | Arc Sur Tille | 16.06.2018 | 17.06.2018 | Eric Chardin | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18FRA013 | CHALLENGE ORTHEZIEN | | FRA | FRA6402 | ORTHEZ | 11.08.2018 | 12.08.2018 | Paulo Dartiguelongue | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
18FRA014 | MALIBU OPEN PRO/AM | | FRA | FRA3303 | LACANAU PITROT | 31.08.2018 | 02.09.2018 | Paulo Dartiguelongue | 5xRc | | |
18FRA015 | COUPE DE PITROT | | FRA | FRA3303 | LACANAU PITROT | 07.07.2018 | 08.07.2018 | Paulo Dartiguelongue | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18FRA016 | VINNEY'S CUP | | FRA | FRA3107 | Seysses | 18.08.2018 | 19.08.2018 | Jérémie Ortola | 4xRkL | | |
18FRA017 | Magic Cup | | FRA | FRA7708 | Grez-sur-Loing (Nemours) | 02.06.2018 | 03.06.2018 | Rene Maloberti | 4xRkL | | |
18FRA018 | Magic Ski Time | | FRA | FRA7708 | Grez-sur-Loing (Nemours) | 22.09.2018 | 23.09.2018 | Rene Maloberti | 4xRkL | | |
18FRA019 | Mémorial M.Naudinat Ch de Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine | | FRA | FRA8705 | MEUZAC | 17.08.2018 | 19.08.2018 | Pierre Alexandre Neyrac | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
18FRA020 | CH. LIGUE FFSNW DE NORMANDIE | | FRA | FRA2708 | EZY SUR EURE | 08.09.2018 | 09.09.2018 | Pierre Andre Browaeys | 4xRkL | 2xNor | |
18FRA021 | Championnats de Ligue FFSNW AURA | | FRA | FRA1104 | Bregnier Cordon | 08.09.2018 | 09.09.2018 | Pierre Alexandre Neyrac | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18FRA022 | BAURECH CLASSIC | | FRA | FRA3310 | Baurech | 12.10.2018 | 14.10.2018 | Olivier Constans | 3xRkL | | |
18FRA023 | Championnats de France FFSNW Interligues | | FRA | FRA3701 | Tours | 29.09.2018 | 30.09.2018 | Jérémie Ortola | RkL | RkL | RkL |
18FRA024 | Sports Center Slalom Cup | | FRA | FRA3310 | Baurech | 15.09.2018 | 16.09.2018 | Rene Maloberti | 3xRkL | | |
18FRA026 | Coupe des Avirmes | | FRA | FRA4706 | Frespech | 25.08.2018 | 26.08.2018 | Jérémie Ortola | 4xRkL | | |
18FRA027 | Championnats du Mont de L'Yonne | | FRA | FRA8902 | 89 Laroche Saint Cydroine Ligue BFC 2/S 2/F 2/J 2/ | 28.07.2018 | 29.07.2018 | Eric Chardin | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18FRA028 | GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC | | FRA | FRA1901 | Marcillac la Croisille | 28.07.2018 | 29.07.2018 | Pierre Alexandre Neyrac | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
18FRA029 | BORDEAUX SLALOM CUP | | FRA | FRA3310 | Baurech | 15.06.2018 | 17.06.2018 | Rene Maloberti | 4xRkL | | |
18FRA030 | Championnats de France Seniors | | FRA | FRA3312 | Espiet | 03.08.2018 | 05.08.2018 | Jeremie Ortola | 3xRkL | RkL RkL | RkL RkL |
18FRA034 | FUN GLISS TROPHY | | FRA | FRA0304 | Dommartin | 18.08.2018 | 19.08.2018 | Eric Chardin | 3xRkL | | |
18FRA035 | Magic Malibu Pro Am | | FRA | FRA7708 | Grez sur Loing (Nemours) | 29.08.2018 | 30.08.2018 | Rene Maloberti | 4xRkL | | |
18FRA303 | Saint-Pardoux CUP | | FRA | FRA8702 | St Pardoux | 15.09.2018 | 15.09.2018 | Maxime Chatenet | 4xNor | | |
18GBR001 | Stokes Pro-Am Sponsored by the J Philips Group | | GBR | GBRHAZEL | Hazelwoods Ski World | 03.08.2018 | 04.08.2018 | Peter Davies | | | 4xRkL |
18GBR003 | SOUTHLAKE SLALOM SPECIAL-RANKING | | GBR | GBRSOUTH | SOUTHLAKE | 05.08.2018 | 05.08.2018 | Mark Burridge | 3xRkL | | |
18GBR004 | Cirencester Sultan of Slalom | | GBR | GBRCIREN | Cirencester Water Ski Club | 21.07.2018 | 21.07.2018 | Peter Collins | 3xRkL | | |
18GBR005 | Cirencester 2 Sept 2018 3 Rd Slalom | | GBR | GBRCIREN | Cirencester Water Ski Club | 02.09.2018 | 02.09.2018 | Mark Burridge | 3xRkL | | |
18GBR006 | DYL Rowlands Memorial Multi | | GBR | GBRBLUEB | Bluebird Deaf WSC | 09.06.2018 | 09.06.2018 | Robin Nichols | 3xRkL | 2xNor | 2xRkL |
18GBR007 | CWWSC Multi Event | | GBR | GBRWILNE | Church Wilne Water Sports Club | 21.07.2018 | 22.07.2018 | Adrian Asher | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
18GBR008 | OWSC 3 Round Slalom | | GBR | GBROXFOR | Oxford Water Ski Club | 01.09.2018 | 01.09.2018 | Robin Nichols | 3xRkL | | |
18GBR009 | OWSC 3 Round Slalom and 3 Round Trick | | GBR | GBROXFOR | OWSC | 16.06.2018 | 17.06.2018 | Robin Nichols | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
18GBR010 | Midlands Nautique Multi | | GBR | GBRBLUEB | Bluebird | 22.09.2018 | 22.09.2018 | Robin Nichols | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18GBR012 | Maibu Multi Round Ranking | | GBR | GBRHAZEL | Hazelwood Ski World | 30.06.2018 | 01.07.2018 | Adrian Asher | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18GBR013 | Malibu trick and Slalom | | GBR | GBRHAZEL | Hazelwoods ski world | 06.05.2018 | 07.05.2018 | Adrian Asher | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
18GBR014 | Turps Trophy | | GBR | GBRGOSFI | Gosfield Lake | 29.09.2018 | 29.09.2018 | Robin Nichols | 3xRkL | | |
18GBR015 | Gosfield Multi Round | | GBR | GBRGOSFI | Gosfield | 23.06.2018 | 23.06.2018 | Nigel Talamo | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18GBR016 | JB Ski Open | | GBR | GBRTHORP | Thorpe | 15.09.2018 | 15.09.2018 | Robin Nichols | 2xRkL | | |
18GBR017 | 36th Seaton Classic | | GBR | GBRTHORP | JB Ski | 06.10.2018 | 07.10.2018 | Robin Nichols | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
18GBR018 | Three Sisters 3 Round Slalom | | GBR | GBRTHREE | Three Sisters WSC | 10.06.2018 | 10.06.2018 | Peter Davies | 3xRkL | | |
18GBR019 | Three Sisters Slalom & Jump | | GBR | GBRTHREE | Three Sisters WSC | 07.07.2018 | 07.07.2018 | Mark Burridge | 3xRkL | | 2xRkL |
18GBR02 | SOUTHLAKE MULTI - RANKINGS | | GBR | GBRSOUTH | SOUTHLAKE | 14.07.2018 | 15.07.2018 | Mark Burridge | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
18GBR020 | Three Sisters Triple | | GBR | GBRTHREE | Three Sisters Water Ski Club | 11.08.2018 | 12.08.2018 | Robin Nichols | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18GBR021 | British Youth, U21 & 35+ Nationals | | GBR | GBRGOSFI | Gosfield Lake | 25.07.2018 | 28.07.2018 | Nigel Talamo | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18GBR022 | British Open Nationals | | GBR | GBRGOSFI | Gosfield Lake | 25.07.2018 | 28.07.2018 | Nigel Talamo | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18GER001 | GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 1 | | GER | GERHANN | Hannoversch-Münden | 30.06.2018 | 01.07.2018 | Guenter Kuhnt | 4xRkL | | |
18GER002 | German Nationals Open | | GER | GERMAST | WWC-Mastholte e.V. | 27.07.2018 | 29.07.2018 | Guenter Kuhnt | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18GER003 | German Nationals Seniors | | GER | GERMAST | WWC-Mastholte e.V. | 27.07.2018 | 29.07.2018 | Guenter Kuhnt | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18GER004 | GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 2 | | GER | GERBREM | Bremerhaven | 10.08.2018 | 12.08.2018 | Guenter Kuhnt | 2xRkL | | |
18GER005 | 15. International-Bremerhaven-Competition | | GER | GERBREM | Bremerhaven | 10.08.2018 | 12.08.2018 | Guenter Kuhnt | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18GER006 | GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 3 | | GER | GERSAAL | Saalfeld-Hohewartestausee | 31.08.2018 | 02.09.2018 | Guenter Kuhnt | 4xRkL | | |
18GER007 | German-Youth-Championships | | GER | GERAMBE | Amberg | 20.07.2018 | 22.07.2018 | Guenter Kuhnt | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18GER008 | German-Team-Championships | | GER | GERAMBE | Amberg | 20.07.2018 | 22.07.2018 | Guenter Kuhnt | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18GER009 | Willi Benteler Pokal | | GER | GERMAST | WWC Mastholte e.V. | 27.07.2018 | 29.07.2018 | Joachim Strack | RkL | RkL | |
18GER010 | International German Open 2018 | | GER | GERFELD | Haussee | 17.08.2018 | 19.08.2018 | Andrej Bernatowicz | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18GER011 | Einheits Springen 2018 | | GER | GERFELD | Feldberg | 06.10.2018 | 06.10.2018 | Toni Beier | | | 2xRkL |
18GRE002 | MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2018 | | GRE | GREKAIAF | KAIAFAS LAKE, ZAHARO | 26.10.2018 | 28.10.2018 | George Loumakos | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
18GRE003 | PAMVOTIS OPEN 2018 | | GRE | GREAMFI | IOANNINA - KANALI AMFITHEAS | 27.07.2018 | 29.07.2018 | George Alexandris | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
18GRE004 | Poros Cup | | GRE | GREPOROS | Drepani Waterski resort | 02.06.2018 | 03.06.2018 | Minas Iosifidis | 4xRkL | | |
18GRE005 | VERVERODA CUP 2018 | | GRE | GREPHELI | VERVERODA BAY PORTO HELI | 19.05.2018 | 20.05.2018 | Andrej Bernatowicz | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
18GRE006 | Hatzis Cup Kaiafas 2018 | | GRE | GREKAIAF | Kaiafas Lake | 22.06.2018 | 24.06.2018 | George Alexandris | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
18GRE007 | 11th Greek Masters | | GRE | GREKAIAF | Kaiafas | 06.10.2018 | 07.10.2018 | George Alexandris | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
18GRE009 | 6th Aliakmon Open | | GRE | GREKOZAN | Polyfytos Lake | 07.07.2018 | 08.07.2018 | George Alexandris | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
18GRE010 | Aliartos cup 2018 | | GRE | GREALIAR | Aliartos | 09.06.2018 | 10.06.2018 | George Loumakos | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
18GRE011 | GREEK NATIONALS 2018 | | GRE | GREPOROS | DREPANI POROS TRIZINIAS | 12.10.2018 | 14.10.2018 | George Loumakos | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
18GRE012 | DIAKAKEIA 2018 | | GRE | GRENOV | VOULIAGMENI, GREECE | 21.10.2018 | 21.10.2018 | Minas Iosifidis | | 3xRkL | |
18HUN001 | HUNGARIAN OPEN | | HUN | HUNBUDAP | DUNAVARSANY | 18.08.2018 | 19.08.2018 | Milos Kusy | 4xRkL | | |
18HUN002 | Canal Cup | | HUN | HUNMAJOS | Sylvia Lake Majosháza | 15.09.2018 | 16.09.2018 | Milos Kusy | 4xRkL | | |
18INA001 | KEJUARAAN NASIONAL 2017 KELOMPOK UMUR DAN OPEN | | INA | INASUNTE | DANAU SUNTER | 21.02.2018 | 24.02.2018 | Nigel Talamo | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18INA002 | 2018 SEA FRIENDSHIP COMPETITION | | INA | INASUNTE | SUNTER LAKE | 23.02.2018 | 24.02.2018 | Nigel Talamo | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18ITA001A | 5th San Gervasio Pro AM | | ITA | ITA00011 | San Gervasio | 06.07.2018 | 08.07.2018 | Alberto Ceruti | 3xRc | | |
18ITA001P | 5th SAN GERVASIO PRO Am | | ITA | ITA00011 | San Gervasio | 06.07.2018 | 08.07.2018 | Alberto Ceruti | Rc Rc Rc Rc NoH | | |
18ITA003 | Slalom Cup | | ITA | ITA00011 | San Gervasio Bresciano | 10.06.2018 | 10.06.2018 | Enrico Lotti | 3xRkL | | |
18ITA005 | XIII International San Gervasio B.no | | ITA | ITA00011 | San Gervasio Bresciano | 22.06.2018 | 24.06.2018 | Christophe Fasel | 3xRc | 3xRc | 2xRc |
18ITA006 | 24° Trofeo Tomassini | | ITA | ITAFISN1 | Recetto | 29.06.2018 | 01.07.2018 | Alberto Ceruti | 2xRkL | 2xRc | 2xRkL |
18ITA007 | Slalom Contest Napoli 2018 | | ITA | ITA14001 | Varcaturo (NA) | 14.07.2018 | 15.07.2018 | Candido Moz | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
18ITA008 | KLI TROPHY 2018 | | ITA | ITA00008 | Fosso Ghiaia (RA) | 21.07.2018 | 22.07.2018 | Alberto Ceruti | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | 3xRkL |
18ITA009 | Recetto Cup | | ITA | ITAFISN1 | Recetto | 15.08.2018 | 17.08.2018 | Enrico Lotti | 3xRkL | 3xRc | 3xRkL |
18ITA010 | VIII FLIP & JUMP CONTEST 2018 | | ITA | ITA00011 | San Gervasio Bresciano | 01.09.2018 | 02.09.2018 | Enrico Lotti | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
18ITA011 | XVII Trofeo Laghetto International 2018 | | ITA | ITA00012 | Sperlonga | 15.09.2018 | 16.09.2018 | Candido Moz | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18ITA012 | Laghetto Slalom Cup 2018 | | ITA | ITA00012 | Sperlonga (LT) | 22.09.2018 | 23.09.2018 | Dario Rossi | 4xRkL | | |
18ITA013 | Roma Extreme 2018 | | ITA | ITA00009 | Roma | 29.09.2018 | 30.09.2018 | Candido Moz | RkL RkL RkL | 4xRkL | 4xRkL |
18ITA014 | Ski Race Napoli 2018 | | ITA | ITA14001 | Varcaturo (NA) | 06.10.2018 | 07.10.2018 | Candido Moz | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
18ITA015 | Trofeo Kappa Waterski | | ITA | ITA00010 | Moncalieri (TO) | 27.07.2018 | 29.07.2018 | Enrico Lotti | 3xRcN | 3xRkL | |
18ITA016 | Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2018 | | ITA | ITA00011 | San Gervasio Bresciano | 11.08.2018 | 12.08.2018 | Candido Moz | 2xRkL | 2xRc | 2xRkL |
18ITA017 | Campionati Italiani di Categoria | | ITA | ITA00011 | San Gervasio | 08.08.2018 | 10.08.2018 | Candido Moz | 2xRkL | 2xRc | 2xRkL |
18ITA018 | Sicilia International - Memorial Cannizzaro | | ITA | ITA00031 | Caccamo | 26.10.2018 | 28.10.2018 | Candido Moz | | 4xRkL | 2xRkL |
18IWWF03 | 2018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships | | IWW | ESPSESEN | Seseña | 02.08.2018 | 05.08.2018 | Candido Moz | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
18LTU001 | Baltic Cup II - Vilnius Open 2018 | | LTU | LTU00001 | Vilnius, lake Geluze | 07.07.2018 | 08.07.2018 | Dimitry Gorscharnuk | 4xRkL | | |
18M047L | Fish Fry Green Lightning Team Tournament | | USA | USAM0156 | Wilmington, IL | 15.07.2018 | 15.07.2018 | | 3xRkL | 4xRkL | 3xRkL |
18M051R | JAWS 3 ROUND RECORD AND FUN PART 1 | | USA | USAM0148 | Jacksonville, IL | 30.06.2018 | 30.06.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18M052R | JAWS 3 ROUND RECORD AND FUN PART 2 | | USA | USAM0148 | Jacksonville, IL | 01.07.2018 | 01.07.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | RkL |
18M066L | 11th Glenn Ramey Memorial | | USA | USAM0143 | Decatur, IL | 07.07.2018 | 07.07.2018 | | 2xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
18M071L | Nationals Warm-up | | USA | USAM0176 | TOPEKA, KS | 24.06.2018 | 24.06.2018 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
18M075L | BBT5 Slalom Buzz | | USA | USAM0789 | Bees & Skis Lake | 20.07.2018 | 20.07.2018 | | 2xRkL | | |
18M076L | Ohio State Championships | | USA | USAM0789 | Bees & Skis Lake | 22.07.2018 | 22.07.2018 | | RkL | | |
18M087L | Center City Record | | USA | USAM0669 | Center City, MN | 08.07.2018 | 08.07.2018 | | 2xRkL | RkL | RkL |
18M998B | Ski Nautique Midwest Regional Championships | | USA | USAM0156 | Wilmington, IL | 29.07.2018 | 29.07.2018 | | Rc | Rc | Rc |
18M999A | 76th GOODE Water Ski National Championships | | USA | USAM0176 | TOPEKA, KS | 11.08.2018 | 11.08.2018 | | Rc | Rc | Rc |
18MEX01 | 1ER NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2018 | | MEX | MEX006 | Tepeji | 18.03.2018 | 18.03.2018 | | Rc | Rc | Rc |
18MEX02 | Torneo Rancho Avandaro | | MEX | MEX006 | Tepeji | 19.03.2018 | 19.03.2018 | | Rc | Rc | Rc |
18MEX03 | XXXVI Torneo Latinoamericano de Esqui Acuatico | | MEX | MEX003 | Urban Wake | 28.04.2018 | 28.04.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18MEX04 | 2DO. NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2018 | | MEX | MEX001 | ACUASKI | 09.06.2018 | 09.06.2018 | Jose Antonio Perez Priego | Rc | Rc | Rc |
18MEX05 | TORNEO DE ESQUI 2018 | | MEX | MEX001 | ACUASKI | 10.06.2018 | 10.06.2018 | Jose Antonio Perez Priego | Rc | Rc | Rc |
18MEX06 | 3ER. NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2018 | | MEX | MEX003 | URBAN WAKE | 01.09.2018 | 01.09.2018 | Santiago Correa | Rc | Rc | Rc |
18MEX07 | TORNEO DE ESQUI URBAN WAKE 2018 | | MEX | MEX003 | URBAN WAKE | 02.09.2018 | 02.09.2018 | Santiago Correa | Rc | Rc | Rc |
18MEX08 | Torneo Patrio | | MEX | MEX002 | Boca Laguna | 15.09.2018 | 15.09.2018 | Jose Antonio Perez Priego | 3xRkL | | |
18MEX09 | 4TO. NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2018 | | MEX | MEX002 | BOCA LAGUNA | 20.10.2018 | 20.10.2018 | Rodger R Logan | Rc | Rc | Rc |
18MEX10 | ABIERTO MEXICANO DE ESQUI BOCALAGUNA 2018 | | MEX | MEX002 | BOCA LAGUNA | 21.10.2018 | 21.10.2018 | Rodger R Logan | 2xRc | 2xRc | Rc |
18MON001 | MONACO SENIORS CUP | | MON | FRA0001 | Roquebrunes S/ Argens | 06.10.2018 | 07.10.2018 | Paulo Dartiguelongue | 3xRkL | | |
18NED001 | Dutch Masters of Trick 2018 | | NED | NEDBRIEL | Brielle Rotterdam | 11.08.2018 | 12.08.2018 | Henk Huisman | | 4xRc | |
18NED002 | NK Open | | NED | NEDROO | Handel | 14.07.2018 | 15.07.2018 | Henk Huisman | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18NED003 | NK leeftijdscategoriën | | NED | NEDROO | Handel | 14.07.2018 | 15.07.2018 | Henk Huisman | RkL | RkL | RkL |
18NOR001 | Slåstad Spring Slalom | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap Skarnes Norway | 26.05.2018 | 26.05.2018 | Runar Jeistad | 3xRkL | | |
18NOR002 | Slåstad Open 2018 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 23.06.2018 | 24.06.2018 | Runar Jeistad | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | 2xRkL |
18NOR003 | Slåstad Summer Slalom 2018 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 14.07.2018 | 15.07.2018 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 4xRkL | | |
18NOR004 | Slåstad Fall Slalom 2018 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 01.09.2018 | 01.09.2018 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 3xRkL | | |
18NOR005 | Tirsdagscupen no. 1 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 08.05.2018 | 08.05.2018 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 2xRkL | | |
18NOR008 | Tirsdagscupen no. 6 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 28.08.2018 | 28.08.2018 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 2xRkL | | |
18NOR009 | Tirsdagscupen no. 5 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 14.08.2018 | 14.08.2018 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 2xRkL | | |
18NOR010 | Tirsdagscupen no. 4 - 2018 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 19.06.2018 | 19.06.2018 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 2xRkL | | |
18NOR011 | Tirsdagscupen no.3 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 05.06.2018 | 05.06.2018 | Runar Jeistad | 2xRkL | | |
18NOR012 | Tirsdagscupen no. 2 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 22.05.2018 | 22.05.2018 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 2xRkL | | |
18NOR013 | NM 2018 Aldersbestemt | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 03.08.2018 | 04.08.2018 | Runar Jeistad | 2xRkL | 2xNor | 2xRkL |
18NOR014 | NM 2018 Open | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 04.08.2018 | 05.08.2018 | Runar Jeistad | 2xRkL | 2xNor | 2xRkL |
18NOR016 | Enebakk Open 2018 | | NOR | NORENE | Mjærvann | 29.07.2018 | 29.07.2018 | Runar Jeistad | NoH | 2xNor | |
18PER001 | Campeonato Nacional Apertura 2018 | | PER | PER001 | Asociación Deportiva de Esquí Acuático Lacus | 20.01.2018 | 21.01.2018 | Felix Loreto | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18PER003 | 2018 Campeonato Nacional Apertura open enero | | PER | PER001 | Asociación Deportiva de Esquí Acuático Lacus | 20.01.2018 | 21.01.2018 | Felix Loreto | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18POL001 | BALTIC CUP 1 -AUGUSTOW OPEN | | POL | POLAUG1 | Augustow | 16.06.2018 | 17.06.2018 | | 4xRkL | | |
18POL002 | Mistrzostwa Polski w narciarstwie wodnym za motoro | | POL | POLAUG1 | Augustow | 13.07.2018 | 14.07.2018 | | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
18POL003 | Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za motoro | | POL | POLAUG1 | Augustow | 13.07.2018 | 14.07.2018 | | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
18POL006 | Mistrzostwa Polski w narciarstwie wodnym za motoro | | POL | POLJAW1 | Jaworzno | 28.07.2018 | 29.07.2018 | Jacek Zasepa | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
18POL007 | Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za motoro | | POL | POLJAW1 | Jaworzno | 28.07.2018 | 29.07.2018 | Jacek Zasepa | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
18RSA002 | Bird Valley Classic 2018 | | RSA | RSA00008 | Satellite Dam | 28.04.2018 | 29.04.2018 | Gary Lowe | 4xRkL | 2xNor | |
18RSA003 | All Africa Championships 2018 | | RSA | RSA00004 | Thornela | 31.03.2018 | 01.04.2018 | Louis Polome | 2xRkL | 2xNor | 2xNoH |
18RSA004 | South African Championships | | RSA | RSA00004 | Thornlea | 30.03.2018 | 31.03.2018 | Louis Polome | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18RSA005 | Ski World Championships 2018 | | RSA | RSA00001 | Ski World Benoni | 24.03.2018 | 25.03.2018 | Don Shead | 4xNor | 2xNor | |
18RSA006 | PORTLAND LAKE | | RSA | RSA00012 | KNYSNA | 24.02.2018 | 25.02.2018 | Brett Nieuwstad | 4xRkL | | |
18RSA007 | Bird Valley Open 2018 | | RSA | RSA00008 | Satellite | 27.01.2018 | 28.01.2018 | Louis Polome | 4xRkL | 2xNor | |
18RSA008 | Vineyard Slalom Competition | | RSA | RSA00011 | Stellenbosch | 05.01.2018 | 07.01.2018 | Brett Nieuwstad | 4xRkL | | |
18RUS001 | Vega Open 2018 | | RUS | RUSVEGA | Vega Waterski Club, Moscow Region | 13.07.2018 | 15.07.2018 | Dimitry Gorscharnuk | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18S036R | LAPOINT SKI PARK FALL RECORD | | USA | USAS0819 | | 05.11.2017 | 05.11.2017 | | 4xRc | | |
18S041R | KING OF DARKNESS | | USA | USAS0378 | Winter Garden, FL | 04.11.2017 | 04.11.2017 | | | | 3xRc |
18S062R | MCskis Open 3 | | USA | USAS0274 | Clermont, FL | 11.11.2017 | 11.11.2017 | | 2xRc | | |
18S064R | Thrilla at Hydrilla Revisited | | USA | USAS0856 | | 03.12.2017 | 03.12.2017 | | 4xRc | | |
18S067R | LymanLand June Jam | | USA | USAS0265 | Tuscaloosa, AL | 10.06.2018 | 10.06.2018 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
18S068R | Regina Jaquess Record | | USA | USAS0265 | Tuscaloosa, AL | 07.07.2018 | 07.07.2018 | | 3xRc | 3xRc | 2xRc |
18S069R | LymanLand Record | | USA | USAS0265 | Tuscaloosa, AL | 08.07.2018 | 08.07.2018 | | 3xRc | | |
18S070R | 2018 Masters Water Ski - Wakeboard | | USA | USAS0328 | Pine Mountain, GA | 27.05.2018 | 27.05.2018 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
18S071R | Swiss Spring Classic | | USA | USAS0833 | | 06.05.2018 | 06.05.2018 | | 2xRc | | |
18S072R | SWISS PRO SLALOM - CASH PRIZE | | USA | USAS0833 | | 13.05.2018 | 13.05.2018 | | 3xRc | | |
18S073R | KY Lake Open | | USA | USAS0335 | Paducah, KY | 17.06.2018 | 17.06.2018 | | 4xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
18S074L | KY State Championships | | USA | USAS0335 | Paducah, KY | 15.07.2018 | 15.07.2018 | | 2xRkL | | 2xRkL |
18S075R | Carly Marquess Memorial | | USA | USAS0335 | Paducah, KY | 29.07.2018 | 29.07.2018 | | 3xRc | | |
18S076R | Stillwater Lakes 3 Event Record | | USA | USAS0301 | Palm Bay, FL | 10.06.2018 | 10.06.2018 | | 4xRc | 4xRc | |
18S077R | Space Coast 3 Event Challenge | | USA | USAS0301 | Palm Bay, FL | 08.07.2018 | 08.07.2018 | | 4xRc | 4xRc | Rc Rc Rc RkL |
18S081R | Patriot Lake Record Slalom | | USA | USAS0849 | | 21.07.2018 | 21.07.2018 | | 3xRkL | | |
18S084R | LAPOINT SKI PARK SPRING RECORD | | USA | USAS0819 | | 08.04.2018 | 08.04.2018 | | 4xRc | | |
18S085R | Lake 38 Pro-Am Record Slalom | | USA | USAS0801 | Lake 38 | 10.06.2018 | 10.06.2018 | | 4xRc | | |
18S089R | Florida Inboards Nautique Open | | USA | USAS0320 | Santa Rosa Beach, FL | 13.05.2018 | 13.05.2018 | | 4xRc | 4xRc | 3xRc |
18S090R | Nautique Pickos Superstars | | USA | USAS0320 | Santa Rosa Beach, FL | 17.06.2018 | 17.06.2018 | | 4xRc | 4xRc | Rc Rc RkL |
18S091R | Mobile Spring Splash Record | | USA | USAS0260 | Axis, AL | 03.06.2018 | 03.06.2018 | | 3xRc | Rc RkL RkL | 2xRkL |
18S092R | Mothers Day Trick-Slalom | | USA | USAS0288 | Mulberry, FL | 12.05.2018 | 12.05.2018 | | RkL | 2xRc | |
18S094R | April Record - Class C Slalom | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 21.04.2018 | 21.04.2018 | | 3xRkL | | |
18S095R | July Record - Class C Slalom | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 21.07.2018 | 21.07.2018 | | 3xRc | | |
18S096R | June 3 Event Record - Class C Slalom | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 24.06.2018 | 24.06.2018 | | 3xRc | 3xRc | 2xRkL |
18S097R | May Record Saturday | | USA | USAS0834 | | 05.05.2018 | 05.05.2018 | | 2xRc | | |
18S098R | May Record Sunday | | USA | USAS0834 | | 06.05.2018 | 06.05.2018 | | 2xRkL | | |
18S099R | Nautique Big Dawg Stop 1 | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 06.05.2018 | 06.05.2018 | | 4xRkL | | |
18S100L | Whitestone Summer Starter L and C | | USA | USAS0330 | Talking Rock, GA | 17.06.2018 | 17.06.2018 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | RkL |
18S101R | Florida State Championships | | USA | USAS0301 | Palm Bay, FL | 15.07.2018 | 15.07.2018 | | Rc | Rc | Rc |
18S102L | Skyview 3-Event | | USA | USAS0347 | Harmony, NC | 03.06.2018 | 03.06.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18S103R | Eden 3 Rd. Slalom | | USA | USAS0859 | | 01.04.2018 | 01.04.2018 | | 3xRkL | | |
18S105R | MCCORMICKS SPRING 3 | | USA | USAS0306 | Seffner, FL | 29.04.2018 | 29.04.2018 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
18S106R | MCCORMICKS SPRING SLALOM | | USA | USAS0306 | Seffner, FL | 27.04.2018 | 27.04.2018 | | 2xRc | | |
18S109R | TraversGrand Prix | | USA | USAS0355 | Okahumpka, FL | 12.05.2018 | 12.05.2018 | | 3xRc | | |
18S110R | Sunset Lakes Cup and MLCQ | | USA | USAS0355 | Okahumpka, FL | 20.05.2018 | 20.05.2018 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
18S111R | Sunset Summer Classic | | USA | USAS0355 | Okahumpka, FL | 17.06.2018 | 17.06.2018 | | 3xRc | | |
18S112R | FSC Fundraiser | | USA | USAS0355 | Okahumpka, FL | 15.04.2018 | 15.04.2018 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
18S114R | Isles Invitational | | USA | USAS0378 | Winter Garden, FL | 22.04.2018 | 22.04.2018 | | Rc Rc Rc RkL | Rc Rc Rc RkL | 3xRc |
18S117R | Beaver Lake Pro-Am and Night Jump | | USA | USAS0344 | Eure, NC | 17.06.2018 | 17.06.2018 | | 3xRkL | | 2xRkL |
18S125R | Ski Fluid Classic | | USA | USAS0001 | Polk City, FL | 25.04.2018 | 25.04.2018 | | 3xRc | 3xRc | 3xRkL |
18S126R | Polk City Open | | USA | USAS0001 | Polk City, FL | 22.07.2018 | 22.07.2018 | | Rc Rc RkL | 3xRc | 2xRc |
18S127R | SCPB Club Members Only | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 07.04.2018 | 07.04.2018 | | 3xRc | | |
18S128R | Latin American Senior Tour | | USA | USAS0833 | | 03.06.2018 | 03.06.2018 | | 3xRc | | |
18S129R | 18th Junior U.S. Open | | USA | USAS0260 | Axis, AL | 24.06.2018 | 24.06.2018 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
18S134L | 4th of July Record Slalom at Trophy Lakes SC | | USA | USAS0360 | Charleston, SC | 01.07.2018 | 01.07.2018 | | 4xRkL | | |
18S136R | Hobe Lake Sea | | USA | USAS0864 | | 30.06.2018 | 30.06.2018 | | 2xRc | | |
18S140R | July Heat | | USA | USAS0378 | Winter Garden, FL | 16.07.2018 | 16.07.2018 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | Rc Rc RkL |
18S141R | Pickos Trick | | USA | USAS0320 | Santa Rosa Beach, FL | 22.07.2018 | 22.07.2018 | | | 4xRc | |
18S998B | Southern Regionals | | USA | USAS0335 | Paducah, KY | 28.07.2018 | 28.07.2018 | | Rc | RkL | RkL |
18SRB001 | MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2018 | | SRB | SRBBECME | BECMEN | 11.08.2018 | 12.08.2018 | Milos Kusy | 4xRkL | | |
18SUI001 | Swiss National Champ 2018 | | SUI | FRA2110 | Arc-sur-Tille | 28.07.2018 | 29.07.2018 | Olivier Cheyroux | 6xRkL | 6xRkL | 6xRkL |
18SUI002 | Chicken Cup 2018 | | SUI | SUIBOURG | La Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse | 22.06.2018 | 24.06.2018 | Olivier Cheyroux | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
18SUI004 | Waterski Geneva Champs | | SUI | SUIBOURG | La Rena - Lent | 14.09.2018 | 16.09.2018 | Frederic Dupanloup | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18SVK001 | Kritérium Mláde#e 1 | | SVK | SVKPIESL | Pies#any | 14.07.2018 | 14.07.2018 | Vladimir Procka | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
18SVK002 | Pohar Interu 2018 | | SVK | SVKBLATN | Blatne | 28.07.2018 | 29.07.2018 | Milos Kusy | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
18SVK003 | MAJSTROVSTVA SLOVENSKA JUNIOROV A DORASTENCOV | | SVK | SVKPIESL | Pies#any | 08.09.2018 | 08.09.2018 | Vladimir Procka | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
18SWE001 | Svenska Mästerskapen | | SWE | SWE0211 | Mariestad | 28.07.2018 | 29.07.2018 | Henrik Tengius | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
18SWE002 | Ungdoms- & Juniormästerskapet 2018 | | SWE | SWE0305 | Linköpings Vattenskidklubb | 14.07.2018 | 15.07.2018 | David Rosen | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18SWE003 | Mariestad Open | | SWE | SWE0211 | Mariestad | 18.08.2018 | 19.08.2018 | Jimmie Pahlsson | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | RkL RkL RkL |
18SWE004 | Gastabudstrofen 2018 | | SWE | SWE0308 | Nykoping | 11.08.2018 | 12.08.2018 | David Rosen | 3xRkL | | |
18SWE005 | Malibu 3-Round Slalom | | SWE | SWE0209 | Karlstad | 20.07.2018 | 22.07.2018 | Anders Kastel | 3xRkL | | |
18SWE006 | West Coast Open 2018 | | SWE | SWE0204 | Ulasjön | 07.07.2018 | 08.07.2018 | Anders Kästel | 4xRkL | 2xRkL | |
18SWE007 | Strömsnäs Open | | SWE | SWE0110 | Strömsnäsbruk | 30.06.2018 | 01.07.2018 | Anders Kästel | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
18SWE008 | 2018 SM 35+ och DM Syd | | SWE | SWE0101 | Bromölla | 08.09.2018 | 09.09.2018 | Henrik Tengius | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
18UKR001 | Ukraine Open 2018 | | UKR | UKRSENTO | Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro | 29.09.2018 | 30.09.2018 | Dimitry Gorscharnuk | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18W069R | GOODE Record 1 | | USA | USAW0666 | Ogden, UT | 08.07.2018 | 08.07.2018 | | Rc Rc RkL | | |
18W070R | GOODE Record 2 | | USA | USAW0666 | Ogden, UT | 01.08.2018 | 01.08.2018 | | 3xRc | | |
18W098R | Shortline Lake June Record | | USA | USAW0473 | Elk Grove, CA | 30.06.2018 | 30.06.2018 | | 2xRkL | | |
18W102L | NW CanAm Record | | USA | USAW0479 | Blain, WA | 08.07.2018 | 08.07.2018 | | Rc RkL RkL | 2xRkL | 2xRc |
18W104R | Hilltop ProAm1 | | USA | USAW0485 | Marysville, WA | 05.08.2018 | 05.08.2018 | | 2xRc | | |
18W105R | Hilltop ProAm2 | | USA | USAW0485 | Marysville, WA | 05.08.2018 | 05.08.2018 | | 2xRc | | |
18W106R | Shortline Lake July Record | | USA | USAW0473 | Elk Grove, CA | 01.07.2018 | 01.07.2018 | | 2xRkL | | |
18W107L | Liquid Zone 3 Rd Slalom C and L | | USA | USAW0439 | Pleasant Grove, CA | 17.06.2018 | 17.06.2018 | | 3xRkL | | |
18W108L | SunTen Lakes June Record | | USA | USAW0477 | Rush Valley, UT | 30.06.2018 | 30.06.2018 | | 3xRkL | | |
18W110L | Still Water Lake Estates Record | | USA | USAW0848 | | 04.08.2018 | 04.08.2018 | | 2xRkL | | |
18W122L | Lakeside Ranch Grand American 2 | | USA | USAW0437 | Patterson, CA | 15.07.2018 | 15.07.2018 | | 2xRkL | | |
18W126L | Wa State Slalom Championship | | USA | USAW0480 | Basin City, WA | 19.07.2018 | 19.07.2018 | | 4xRkL | | |
18W128L | Nor Cal State Championships at Liquid Zone | | USA | USAW0439 | Pleasant Grove, CA | 08.07.2018 | 08.07.2018 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | RkL |
18W129L | NorCal Mastercraft 2 Rd Slalom C and L | | USA | USAW0439 | Pleasant Grove, CA | 14.07.2018 | 14.07.2018 | | 2xRkL | | |
18W134L | BAHA June 3 Event Record | | USA | USAW0426 | Knightsen, CA | 10.06.2018 | 10.06.2018 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18W998B | 2018 Western Regionals at Laku | | USA | USAW0460 | Windsor, CO | 28.07.2018 | 28.07.2018 | | Rc | Rc | Rc |
19AUS710 | Southern QLD Series R1 OzSki | | AUS | AUS7030 | | 09.09.2018 | 09.09.2018 | | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUS714 | BRWSC Spring Annual Trick Tournament | | AUS | AUS7070 | | 07.10.2018 | 07.10.2018 | | | 3xRkL | |
19AUS718 | Southern QLD Series Round 2 Woodford | | AUS | AUS7010 | Bushies Lake (Woodford) | 21.10.2018 | 21.10.2018 | | 3xRkL | | |
19C011R | Cedar Ridge Fall Record 1 | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 02.09.2018 | 02.09.2018 | | 2xRc | | |
19C012R | Cedar Ridge Fall Record 2 | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 03.09.2018 | 03.09.2018 | | Rc Rc RkL | | |
19C016R | SMRR Fall Last Call | | USA | USAC0673 | Martindale, TX | 28.10.2018 | 28.10.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19C026R | SMRR 3 Rd Slalom | | USA | USAC0673 | Martindale, TX | 02.09.2018 | 02.09.2018 | | 3xRc | | |
19C029R | Aquaplex 2018 September Invitational 1 | | USA | USAC0500 | Austin, TX | 22.09.2018 | 22.09.2018 | | 3xRc | | |
19C030R | Aquaplex 2018 September Invitational 2 | | USA | USAC0500 | Austin, TX | 23.09.2018 | 23.09.2018 | | Rc Rc RkL | | |
19C034R | Cottonwood Fall record | | USA | USAC0862 | | 22.09.2018 | 22.09.2018 | | Rc Rc RkL | | |
19C035R | Cottonwood Fall Record | | USA | USAC0862 | | 23.09.2018 | 23.09.2018 | | Rc Rc RkL | | |
19C038L | Cedar Creek Fall Record | | USA | USAC0002 | Elkins, AR | 23.09.2018 | 23.09.2018 | | 2xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
19CHI001 | SEASON WARM UP 2018 | | CHI | CHI004 | LOS MORROS | 06.10.2018 | 07.10.2018 | Rodrigo Miranda | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19CHI002 | Fun-tastic 2 | | CHI | CHI008 | Valle Maipo | 20.10.2018 | 21.10.2018 | Santiago Correa | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19CHI003 | Halloween Record 2018 | | CHI | CHI004 | Los Morros | 27.10.2018 | 28.10.2018 | Rodrigo Miranda | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19E014L | Ken Mead Memorial 2018 | | USA | USAE0126 | Sparta, VA | 26.08.2018 | 26.08.2018 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
19M020L | Sawmill Fall Record | | USA | USAM0159 | Columbus, IN | 22.09.2018 | 22.09.2018 | | 3xRkL | | |
19M039R | 2018 Big Dawg World Tour FINALS | | USA | USAM0499 | Gaines Township, MI | 09.09.2018 | 09.09.2018 | | 4xRc | | |
19S011R | Swiss Fall Classic | | USA | USAS0833 | | 14.10.2018 | 14.10.2018 | | 2xRc | | |
19S012R | Ski Watch Fall Record Slalom | | USA | USAS0287 | Milton, FL | 23.09.2018 | 23.09.2018 | | 4xRc | | |
19S016R | Stillwater Lakes 3 Event September Record | | USA | USAS0301 | Palm Bay, FL | 08.09.2018 | 08.09.2018 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | Rc RkL |
19S017R | John Meyer Memorial | | USA | USAS0301 | Palm Bay, FL | 09.09.2018 | 09.09.2018 | | 2xRc | | 2xRc |
19S023R | Lake 38 World Record Slalom | | USA | USAS0801 | Lake 38 | 02.09.2018 | 02.09.2018 | | 4xRc | | |
19S024R | Mobile Fall Classic Record | | USA | USAS0260 | Axis, AL | 26.08.2018 | 26.08.2018 | | 3xRc | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
19S025R | Pickos Nautique Fall classic | | USA | USAS0320 | Santa Rosa Beach, FL | 07.10.2018 | 07.10.2018 | | Rc Rc Rc RkL | 3xRc | 2xRc |
19S026R | October 3 Event Record - Class C Slalom | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 14.10.2018 | 14.10.2018 | | 3xRkL | | 3xRkL |
19S027R | September Record Saturday | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 15.09.2018 | 15.09.2018 | | 2xRc | | |
19S028R | September Record Sunday | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 16.09.2018 | 16.09.2018 | | 2xRc | | |
19S030R | Queens Cup Womens Slalom Cash Prize | | USA | USAS0722 | Maiden, NC | 07.10.2018 | 07.10.2018 | | RkL Rc RkL RkL RkL RkL | | |
19S032R | MCCORMICKS FALL 3 | | USA | USAS0306 | Seffner, FL | 28.10.2018 | 28.10.2018 | | 4xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
19S034L | Sweetwater Fall Record | | USA | USAS0740 | Sweetwater, TN | 02.09.2018 | 02.09.2018 | | 2xRc | 2xRkL | 2xRc |
19S035R | Sunset Fall Classic | | USA | USAS0355 | Okahumpka, FL | 07.10.2018 | 07.10.2018 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
19S039L | Lowe Down Record | | USA | USAS0568 | Hillsboro, TN | 16.09.2018 | 16.09.2018 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19S041R | Holy Cow Cup | | USA | USAS0001 | Polk City, FL | 21.10.2018 | 21.10.2018 | | Rc Rc RkL | 3xRc | 3xRc |
19S045R | Malibu Open | | USA | USAS0360 | Charleston, SC | 19.08.2018 | 19.08.2018 | | 4xRc | | 2xRc |
19S046L | Trophy Lakes Malibu Amature Finale | | USA | USAS0360 | Charleston, SC | 19.08.2018 | 19.08.2018 | | 2xRkL | | |
19S053R | Hobe Lake 22 | | USA | USAS0864 | | 22.09.2018 | 22.09.2018 | | 2xRc | | |
19S054R | Hobe Lake 23 | | USA | USAS0864 | | 23.09.2018 | 23.09.2018 | | 2xRc | | |
19S056R | Action Pro Night Jump | | USA | USAS0001 | Polk City, FL | 10.09.2018 | 10.09.2018 | | Rc RkL | | 2xRc |
19S057R | Isles JR ProAM | | USA | USAS0378 | Winter Garden, FL | 29.09.2018 | 29.09.2018 | | 3xRc | | |
19S063R | MC Skis Open 4 | | USA | USAS0274 | Clermont, FL | 13.10.2018 | 13.10.2018 | | 2xRc | | |
19S067L | Halloween Slalom at Trophy Lakes | | USA | USAS0360 | Charleston, SC | 28.10.2018 | 28.10.2018 | | 4xRkL | | |
19W011R | GOODE Record 3 | | USA | USAW0666 | Ogden, UT | 22.08.2018 | 22.08.2018 | | 3xRc | | |
19W018L | NorCal MasterCraft BallOfSpray Cash Prize | | USA | USAW0404 | BellAcqua, CA | 22.09.2018 | 22.09.2018 | | 3xRkL | | |
19W029R | Shortline Lake August Record | | USA | USAW0473 | Elk Grove, CA | 25.08.2018 | 25.08.2018 | | 2xRkL | | |
19W030R | Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 1 | | USA | USAW0473 | Elk Grove, CA | 01.09.2018 | 01.09.2018 | | 2xRc | | |
19W031R | Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 2 | | USA | USAW0473 | Elk Grove, CA | 03.09.2018 | 03.09.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19W032L | Norm Bates Pyscho Slalom Record | | USA | USAW0477 | Rush Valley, UT | 25.08.2018 | 25.08.2018 | | 2xRkL | | |
19W040L | Last Blast of Heat | | USA | USAW0480 | Basin City, WA | 09.09.2018 | 09.09.2018 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19W058L | BAHA Sept Open Record Slalom | | USA | USAW0404 | BellAcqua, CA | 09.09.2018 | 09.09.2018 | | 2xRkL | | |
19W060L | Possible Warman Record | | USA | USAW0495 | Vancouver, WA | 15.09.2018 | 15.09.2018 | | 3xRkL | | |
19W061L | The Last One | | USA | USAW0495 | Vancouver, WA | 16.09.2018 | 16.09.2018 | | 3xRkL | | |
19W064R | California Pro Am | | USA | USAW0404 | BellAcqua, CA | 16.09.2018 | 16.09.2018 | | 3xRc | | |
19W066L | Nautique Big Dawg at Laku Landing | | USA | USAW0460 | Windsor, CO | 24.08.2018 | 24.08.2018 | | 3xRkL | | |