International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Home

Ranking Lists

  Ranking news
  Included competitions
  Forum

  All women
  All men

  Women under 21
  Men under 21

  Girls under 17
  Boys under 17

  Girls under 14
  Boys under 14

  Girls under 12*
  Boys under 12*

  Girls under 10*
  Boys under 10*

  Senior Ladies 35+
  Senior Men 35+

  Senior Ladies 45+
  Senior Men 45+

  Senior Ladies 55+
  Senior Men 55+

  Senior Ladies 65+
  Senior Men 65+

  export to csv

Europa-Africa Confederation - Waterskiers Ranking list 2019
Competitions

Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions

Competitions from 01.11.2018 to 31.10.2019 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 17.07.2019

CodeCompetitionCountrySiteVenueDate beginDate endHomologatorSlalomTricksJump
18CYP00114th Cyprus Cup
CYP
 
CYPCYPPOLEMPodemidia Dam, Limassol03.11.201804.11.2018George Alexandris3xRkL3xRkL
18IWWF022018 IWWF 35+ World Championships
CHI
 
CHICHI004Lago Los Morros, San Bernado (CHI)26.11.201802.12.2018Zdenek Kolman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18MEX11TORNEO DEL PAVO 2018
MEX
 
MEXMEX001ACUASKI22.12.201822.12.2018Jose Antonio Perez Priego2xRc2xRc
18NZL01Lake Hood Slalom 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood25.11.201825.11.20183xRkL
18NZL02Whangarei Trick & Jump 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL1000308.12.201808.12.20183xRkL3xRkL
18NZL04Canterbury 3 Event Dec 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton09.12.201809.12.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18NZL05Auckland 2 Event Dec18
NZL
 
NZLNZL20001Orakei Basin15.12.201815.12.20182xRkL2xRkL
18NZL06Wanganui Gold Star 3-Event - 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL50001Lake Wiritoa20.01.201920.01.2019RkL2xRkLRkL
18NZL09NZ Invitational 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL10002Kereta28.01.201928.01.20193xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
18NZL10Crichton Teams Event 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton17.03.201917.03.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18NZL12NZ Open - Feb 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL20001Orakei Basin03.02.201903.02.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18NZL13Kaiiwi 2 Event Feb 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL10003Kaiiwi Lakes10.02.201910.02.20193xRkL3xRkL
18NZL14NZ Masters Games - 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL50001Lake Wiritoa10.02.201910.02.20193xRkL
18NZL15Karapiro Slalom
NZL
 
NZLNZL30002Karapiro17.02.201917.02.20193xRkL
18NZL16Piarere Pick n Choose 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL30001Piarere24.02.201924.02.20193xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
18NZL19Central Regionals 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL50001Lake Wiritoa17.03.201917.03.20192xNor2xNor2xNor
18NZL20Lake Hood 3 Event 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood24.03.201924.03.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18NZL22Auckland-Northland Regionals 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL20001Orakei Basin07.04.201907.04.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18NZL23Canterbury Regionals 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton07.04.201907.04.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18NZL24Waikato-BOP Regionals 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL30001Piarere24.03.201924.03.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18NZL25NZ Nationals 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL20001Orakei Basin21.04.201921.04.20193xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
18NZL26Whangarei Puhipuhi Open Jan 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL10003Kaiiwi Lakes12.01.201912.01.20193xRkL3xRkL
19ARG03IV Juegos Suramericanos de Playa
ARG
 
ARGARG001Puerto Roldan - Rosario15.03.201917.03.2019Jose Antonio Perez Priego2xRc2xRc2xRc
19ARG03AIV Juegos Suramericanos de Playa - Overall
ARG
 
ARGARG001Puerto Roldan - Rosarii17.03.201917.03.2019Jose Antonio Perez PriegoRcRcRc
19AUS0012019 Oceania Championship
AUS
 
AUSAUS3020Latrobe, Vic03.03.201903.03.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS1002019 Junior Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS203520.01.201920.01.20192xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
19AUS1022019 Australian Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS3005Bridgewater (Bendigo), Vic27.01.201927.01.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS1042019 Aussie-Kiwi Challenge
AUS
 
AUSAUS2015Myuna Bay (Newcastle)31.03.201931.03.2019RkLRkL2xRkL
19AUS1062019 Australian Championships
AUS
 
AUSAUS203522.04.201922.04.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS208Stoney Park Malibu
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park (Telegraph Point), NSW18.11.201818.11.20184xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS2182019 Mulwala Open
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala, Vic06.01.201906.01.20193xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
19AUS2202019 Myuna Bay Open
AUS
 
AUSAUS2015Myuna Bay (Newcastle), NSW03.02.201903.02.20194xRkL4xRkLRkL RkL
19AUS2242019 Mulwala 3 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala, Vic10.02.201910.02.20194xRkL
19AUS228Stoney Park February 4 Round pick and Choose
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park (Telegraph Point), NSW24.02.201924.02.20194xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS2322019 Albury 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS2005Albury, NSW17.03.201917.03.20194xRkL
19AUS2342019 NSW State Championships
AUS
 
AUSAUS203514.04.201914.04.2019RkL Rc2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS302Victorian Inter Club
AUS
 
AUSAUS3040Barwon River Geelong18.11.201818.11.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS304Victorian Trophy Round 1
AUS
 
AUSAUS3005Bridgewater (Bendigo), Vic02.12.201802.12.20183xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
19AUS3062019 SA v VIC Challenge
AUS
 
AUSAUS3005Cowra Station Mildura, Vic06.01.201906.01.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS3102019 Mildura 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS3035Cowra Station Mildura03.02.201903.02.20194xRkL
19AUS3122019 $ For PB Geelong
AUS
 
AUSAUS3040Barwon River Geelong10.02.201910.02.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS3142019 Moodemere Invitational
AUS
 
AUSAUS3015Lake Moodemere (Rutherglen), Vic17.02.201917.02.20194xRkL
19AUS3162019 Victorian State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS3020Latrobe, Vic24.02.201924.02.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS320Junior Moomba 2019
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Yarra River, Melbourne, Vic, AUS06.03.201907.03.2019Nigel Talamo2xRkLRkL Rc2xRkL
19AUS3222019 Moomba Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Melbourne, Vic11.03.201911.03.20193xRkL3xRcRkL RkL
19AUS328R and R Trick Geelong
AUS
 
AUSAUS3040Barwon River Geelong23.03.201923.03.20192xRkL
19AUS504Big Red Darwin
AUS
 
AUSAUS5010Lakes Resort Berry Springs04.11.201804.11.20184xRkL
19AUS726Kurwongbah L Tricks
AUS
 
AUSAUS707518.11.201818.11.20182xRkL
19AUS728Tinana L Tricks
AUS
 
AUSAUS705502.12.201802.12.20183xRkL
19AUS729Babinda L Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS706502.12.201802.12.20183xRkL
19AUS735Barron Arm Xmas L Tricks
AUS
 
AUSAUS707021.12.201821.12.20184xRkL
19AUS740Southern Qld Round 5 Isis
AUS
 
AUSAUS704028.01.201928.01.20193xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS754QLD Series Round 7 Moree
AUS
 
AUSAUS203524.03.201924.03.20193xRkL2xRkL2xNoH
19AUS7562019 QLD State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS704007.04.201907.04.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS758Babinda Big Red Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS706519.05.201919.05.20194xRkL
19AUS804BWSC Epic Marine Series Round 3
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock (Blanchetown), SA19.01.201919.01.20192xRkL2xNor2xNor
19AUS8102019 Dave Hill Memorial
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock (Blanchetown), SA24.02.201924.02.20194xRkL
19AUS8122019 South Australian State Championships
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock (Blanchetown)31.03.201931.03.20192xRkL2xNor2xRkL
19AUS906Westdale WA State Series Rd 1
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010, WA25.11.201825.11.20184xRkL3xRkLRkL
19AUS916WA State Series Round 5
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis), WA10.02.201910.02.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS919Bonney's 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis), WA24.02.201924.02.20194xRkLRkL
19AUS922WA State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis)31.03.201931.03.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUT001NoWave Slalom Cup 2019
AUT
 
AUTAUTTTULLTulln29.06.201930.06.2019Vladimir Procka4xRkL
19AUT002MEVISTO Austrian Open 2019
AUT
 
AUTAUTTWWUTFischlham05.07.201907.07.2019Kenny Frederiksen3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
19AUT004International Linz Trophy 2019
AUT
 
AUTAUTTMYCNWasserskizentrum Salmsee Steyregg near Linz/Austri13.07.201914.07.2019Vladimir Procka2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUT005Vienna Slalom Cup I 2019
AUT
 
AUTAUTIWWCRaasdorf/Vienna22.06.201922.06.2019Vladimir Procka2xRkL
19AUT006Vienna Slalom Cup II 2019
AUT
 
AUTAUTIWWCRaasdorf/Vienna22.06.201923.06.2019Vladimir Procka2xRkL
19BEL001Malibu Tricks Tour
BEL
 
BELBELRNVVilvoorde22.06.201922.06.2019Jan Dooms4xRkL
19BEL002Malibu Tricks Tour
BEL
 
BELBELMWKWalem23.06.201923.06.2019Lieven Spoo3xRkL
19BLR001Nikolai Genov Memorial 2019
BLR
 
BLRBLRNOVOLuchovo Lake, Novopolotsk07.06.201909.06.2019Dmitry Gorshcharuk2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19BLR002Belarus Open National 2019
BLR
 
BLRBLRMINSKMinsk, Belarus29.06.201930.06.2019Siarhei Khaziayeu2xNor2xRkL2xRkL
19BLR003Belarus Open National 2019
BLR
 
BLRBLRMINSKMinsk, Belarus29.06.201930.06.2019Siarhei Khaziayeu2xNor2xRkL2xRkL
19C044RCedar Ridge Early Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS09.06.201909.06.20193xRkL
19C045RCedar Ridge Early Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS10.06.201910.06.20192xRkL
19C051LPaul Risch Memorial Trick Tournament
USA
 
USAUSAC0048Crosby, TX02.06.201902.06.20193xRkL
19C055LSusan Thompson Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAC0076Rosharon, TX30.06.201930.06.20193xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
19C057RSMRR Heat is On
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX16.06.201916.06.20192xRcRc Rc RkL2xRc
19C059RCypress Hill Regional Preview Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0050Cypress, TX22.06.201922.06.2019Rc Rc RkLRc Rc RkL2xRc
19C060RTri-Lakes June Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA09.06.201909.06.20193xRc2xRc3xRc
19C062LSSR June C and Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0046Conroe, TX16.06.201916.06.20193xRkL
19C063LSSR June C and Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0046Conroe, TX16.06.201916.06.20193xRkL
19C065LCedar Creek June Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR09.06.201909.06.20193xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
19C066RCottonwood Slalom Series 1
USA
 
USAUSAC086223.06.201923.06.20192xRkL
19C067RCottonwood Slalom Series 2
USA
 
USAUSAC086224.06.201924.06.20193xRkL
19C069LTexas State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX14.07.201914.07.20192xRkL2xRkL
19C072RCypress Hill Slalom Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0050Cypress, TX23.06.201923.06.20192xRkL
19C076RSCR Junior Development Water Ski Championship
USA
 
USAUSAC0007Scott, AR07.07.201907.07.20192xRkL2xRkL3xRc
19CHI005Campeonato Panamericano 2018
CHI
 
CHICHI004Lago Los Morros - Chile12.11.201818.11.2018Zdenek Kolman2xRc2xRc2xRc
19CHI006Christmas Eve II
CHI
 
CHICHI009Lago Valle Maipo15.12.201816.12.2018Jorge Naser2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19CHI007Fun-Tastic III
CHI
 
CHICHI008Lago Valle Maipo20.12.201820.12.2018Jorge Naser2xRkL
19CHI009MID WEEK SLALOM
CHI
 
CHICHI004LOS MORROS09.01.201909.01.2019Rodrigo Miranda2xRkL
19CHI010Mirandaski summer Record
CHI
 
CHICHI004los morros26.01.201927.01.2019Rodrigo Miranda2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19CHI011Mirandaski summer Fest
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile24.02.201924.02.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19CHI012Fun-Tastic III
CHI
 
CHICHI008Lago Valle Maipo01.03.201903.03.2019Jorge Naser2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19CHI013Torneo Chicureo 2019
CHI
 
CHICHI005Lago Chicureo09.03.201910.03.2019Rodrigo Miranda2xRkL
19CHI014Torneo Nacional 2019
CHI
 
CHICHI004Los Morros05.04.201907.04.2019Rodrigo Miranda2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19CHI015LAST (Latin America Senior Tour)
CHI
 
CHICHI008Lago Valle Maipo13.04.201914.04.2019Jorge Naser3xRkL
19CHI016XXXVII Campeonato Latinoamericano
CHI
 
CHICHI004Lago Los Morros, San Bernardo16.04.201920.04.2019Jose Antonio Perez Priego2xRc2xRc2xRc
19CHI017Chile Night Jump 2019
CHI
 
CHICHI004Lago Los Morros20.04.201920.04.2019Martin Kolman2xRkL
19COL04II Abierto Nacional
COL
 
COLCOL006Serrezuela Country Club18.05.201919.05.2019Felipe Leal2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19CYP002AMATEUR GAMES - CYPRUS CUP
CYP
 
CYPCYPPOLEMPOLEMIDIA DAM LEMESSOS18.05.201919.05.2019Nigel Talamo3xRkL3xRkL
19CZE003Melice Waterski Cup 2019
CZE
 
CZECZEPRELOMelice u Prelouce28.06.201930.06.2019Milos Kusy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19CZE005Moravia Cup 2019
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice15.06.201916.06.2019Lukas Horky2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19DEN032019 Scandinavian Youth Championships
DEN
 
DENDEN01VVKVallensbæk Vandski Klub13.07.201914.07.2019Jimmie Pahlsson2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19DOM01II Campeonato Nacional Republica Dom 2019
DOM
 
DOMDOM02Catalina Water Ski LAke05.01.201905.01.2019Jose Antonio Perez Priego2xRkLRkL
19DOM02II Slalom Cup Memorial Albert Staffeld
DOM
 
DOMDOM02Catalina Water Ski Lake06.01.201906.01.2019Jose Antonio Perez Priego2xRkLRkL
19E039L2019 Pre-Regionals Tune-Up
USA
 
USAUSAE0090Avon, CT14.07.201914.07.20192xRkL2xRkL
19ESP0012019 PROAM & BIG DAWG TOUR STOP 1
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENBOTASKI, SESENA28.06.201930.06.2019Lukas Horky6xRc
19FRA002Championnats de France FFSNW Ski Nautique Relèves
FRA
 
FRAFRA3109MURET12.07.201914.07.2019Jeremie Ortola2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19FRA009Trophée des Jolies Filles
FRA
 
FRAFRA2110Arc/Tille 2115.06.201916.06.2019Rene Maloberti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19FRA010ARCACHON 3D (1)
FRA
 
FRAFRA3308Cazaux22.06.201923.06.2019Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkL
19FRA015Aqua Challenge
FRA
 
FRAFRA7710Gravon28.06.201928.06.2019Rene Maloberti2xRkL
19FRA018Réunion Island Masters
FRA
 
FRAFRA9701Saint Paul de la Réunion27.04.201928.04.2019Paulo Dartiguelongue4xRc
19FRA020Magic Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez-sur-Loing01.06.201902.06.2019Rene Maloberti4xRkL
19FRA021Championnats de Ligue IDF
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez sur loing29.06.201930.06.2019Rene Maloberti4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19FRA025FUNGLISS PRO AM 2019
FRA
 
FRAFRA0304Dommartin22.06.201923.06.2019Sebastien Barollo3xRc
19FRA028Bordeaux Slalom Cup ProAm
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310Baurech14.06.201916.06.2019Sebastien Barollo4xRc
19FRA029VINNEY'S CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA3107SEYSSES06.07.201907.07.2019Jeremie Ortola4xRkL
19FRA03Championnats de France Séniors
FRA
 
FRAFRA2110ARC sur TILLE FRANCE06.07.201907.07.2019Arnaud Renoux2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19FRA032MALIBU OPEN PRO/AM LACANAU
FRA
 
FRAFRA3303LACANAU PITROT09.07.201911.07.2019Alain Amade5xRc
19GBR001Mapple Pro-Am 2019
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPThorpe Lake12.07.201914.07.2019Robin NicholsRc Rc RkL
19GBR002SOUTHLAKE RANKINGS
GBR
 
GBRGBRSOUTHSOUTHLAKE06.07.201907.07.2019Mark Burridge3xRkL
19GBR004Kirtons Farm Cup
GBR
 
GBRGBRCJMCJM Ski & Wake25.05.201925.05.2019Robin Nichols3xRkL
19GBR008OWSC 3rd Slalom, 2rd Trick, 2rd Jump
GBR
 
GBRGBROXFOROWSC22.06.201923.06.2019Robin Nichols3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19GBR010Malibu Multi June
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World15.06.201916.06.2019Peter Davies2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19GBR017Wigan 3 Round Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters Water Ski Club09.06.201909.06.2019Peter Davies3xRkL
19GBR019DYL Rowlands Memorial Multi
GBR
 
GBRGBRBLUEBBluebird DWSC08.06.201908.06.2019Robin Nichols3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19GBR020Malibu Slalom and Trick
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwood Ski World05.05.201906.05.2019Peter Davies3xRkL3xRkL
19GER005German Youth Championship
GER
 
GERGERAMBEAmberg21.06.201923.06.2019Ulf Langrock2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19GER006German Team Championship
GER
 
GERGERAMBEAmberg21.06.201923.06.2019Joachim Strack2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19GRE0011st Christmas Slalom Cup 2018
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFKaiafas Lake Zaharo15.12.201816.12.2018George Loumakos4xRkL
19GRE002CHATZIS CUP
GRE
 
GREGREALIARALIARTOS22.06.201923.06.2019Georgios Alexandris3xRkL2xRkL
19GRE006Poros Cup 2019
GRE
 
GREGREPOROSDrepani Waterski Resort01.06.201902.06.2019Minas Iosifidis4xRkL
19GRE0087th ALIAKMON OPEN 2019
GRE
 
GREGREKOZANPOLYFYTOS LAKE05.07.201906.07.2019Georgios Alexandris3xRkL2xNor
19GRE009Ververoda Cup 2019
GRE
 
GREGREPHELIVerveroda Bay Porto Heli11.05.201912.05.2019Andrzej Bernatowicz3xRkL2xRkL
19GRE010GREEK NATIONALS 2019
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE AGRINIO-NATIONAL TRAINING CENTER11.07.201914.07.2019Georgios Alexandris3xRkL3xRkL3xNor
19HUN004V4 Slalom Cup
HUN
 
HUNHUNMAJOSMajoshaza13.07.201914.07.2019Milos Kusy4xRkL
19ITA001VI San Gervasio PRO-AM 2019
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciao05.07.201907.07.2019Alberto Ceruti4xRc
19ITA002SLALOM CUP 2019
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano16.06.201916.06.2019Enrico Lotti3xRkL
19ITA00314°International San Gervasio B.no
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio28.06.201930.06.2019Enrico Lotti3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
19ITA004Slalom Contest Napoli - Campionati Italiani Assolu
ITA
 
ITAITA14001Varcaturo (NA)12.07.201914.07.2019Candido Moz4xRkLRkL RkL RkLRkL RkL
19ITA009Trofeo Kappa Waterski
ITA
 
ITAITA00010Moncalieri (TO)21.06.201923.06.2019Enrico Lotti3xRkL3xRkL
19IWWF022019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships
CAN
 
CANCAN0725SHALOM PARK WATER SKI SITE04.07.201907.07.2019Zachary Moore2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19LTU001Vilnius Open 2019
LTU
 
LTULTU00001Vilnius, Lake Giluzis06.07.201907.07.2019Dmitry Gorshcharuk4xRkL2xRkL
19M046LGreen Lightening Fish Fry
USA
 
USAUSAM0156Wilmington, IL14.07.201914.07.20192xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
19M047RJR US Open and Team Challenge
USA
 
USAUSAM0242Oconomowoc, WI30.06.201930.06.20193xRc3xRc3xRc
19M051L12th Annual Glenn Ramey Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAM0143Decatur, IL06.07.201906.07.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19M066RJAWS SPRING RECORD AND FUN
USA
 
USAUSAM0148Jacksonville, IL23.06.201923.06.20193xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
19M099LCenter City Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0669Center City, MN23.06.201923.06.20193xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
19M101LSouth Haven Record
USA
 
USAUSAM087029.06.201929.06.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19MEX011er. Torneo Acuaski 2019
MEX
 
MEXMEX001Acuaski17.03.201917.03.2019Larry Gisler2xRc2xRc
19MEX021er. Nacional de Esquí 2019
MEX
 
MEXMEX006Rancho Avándaro30.03.201930.03.2019Jose Antonio Perez PriegoRcRcRc
19MEX032do. Torneo de Esquí Rancho Avándaro 2019
MEX
 
MEXMEX006Rancho Avándaro31.03.201931.03.2019Jose Antonio Perez PriegoRcRc
19MEX04Torneo de Primavera
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Boca Laguna06.04.201907.04.2019Jose Antonio Perez Priego4xRkL
19MEX072o NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2019
MEX
 
MEXMEX001ACUASKI22.06.201922.06.2019Larry GislerRcRcRc
19MEX082o Torneo Acuaski 2019
MEX
 
MEXMEX001ACUASKI23.06.201923.06.2019Larry GislerRcRcRc
19NOR001Tirsdagscupen 1-2019
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway07.05.201907.05.2019Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
19NOR002Tirsdagscupen 2 - 2019
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway21.05.201921.05.2019Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
19NOR003Tirsdagscupen 3 - 2019
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway04.06.201904.06.2019Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
19NOR004Tirsdagscupen 4 -2019
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway11.06.201911.06.2019Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
19NOR007Slåstad Spring Slalom
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway25.05.201925.05.2019Knut Einar Kvisla3xRkL
19NOR008Slåstad Junior Spring
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway26.05.201926.05.2019Knut Einar KvislaNorNorNor
19NOR009Junior Summer 2019
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway05.07.201905.07.2019Knut Einar KvislaNorNorNor
19NOR013Slåstad Open 2019
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway21.06.201923.06.2019Knut Einar Kvisla4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19NOR014NM 2019 Aldersbestemt
NOR
 
NORNORSASTLimavatnet, Sandnes29.06.201930.06.2019Knut Einar Kvisla2xNor2xNor2xNor
19NOR015NM Open 2019
NOR
 
NORNORSASTLimavannet, Sandnes, Norway27.06.201928.06.2019Knut Einar Kvisla2xNor2xNor2xNor
19PER001Nacional Peru 2019
PER
 
PERPER001Bujamas12.01.201913.01.2019Felix Loreto2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19PER002LAST Bujama 19
PER
 
PERPER001Bujama19.01.201920.01.2019Jose Antonio Perez Priego3xRkL
19PER0032019 Campeonato Nacional Clausura
PER
 
PERPER001Lago Bujamas09.03.201910.03.2019Felix Loreto2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19POL002Baltic CUP
POL
 
POLPOLAUG1Augustow22.06.201923.06.2019Andrzej Bernatowicz4xRkL
19RSA001Satellite Classic
RSA
 
RSARSA00008Satellite Dam02.02.201903.02.2019Gary Lowe4xRkL2xNor
19RSA002VINEYARD LAKE
RSA
 
RSARSA00011STELLENBOSCH23.02.201924.02.2019Brett Nieuwstad4xRkL2xNor
19RSA003Ski World Classic
RSA
 
RSARSA00001Benoni22.03.201924.03.2019Gary Lowe4xRkL2xNor
19RSA004South African Bird Valley Championships
RSA
 
RSARSA00012Satellite Dam13.04.201914.04.2019Louis Polome4xRkL2xNor
19RSA005KNYSNA PORTLAND MANOR 2019
RSA
 
RSARSA00013KNYSNA12.01.201913.01.2019Gary Lowe4xNor
19RUS001Moscow Region Istra
RUS
 
RUSRUSISTRAMoscow Region Sokolovskoei29.06.201930.06.2019Nigel Talamo3xRkL3xRkL
19RUS002Vega Open 2019
RUS
 
RUSRUSVEGAVega Waterski Club, Moscow Region12.07.201914.07.2019Dmitry Gorshcharuk2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19S029RLAPOINT SKI PARK FALL RECORD
USA
 
USAUSAS081904.11.201804.11.20184xRc
19S043RKing of Darkness
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL03.11.201803.11.2018Rc Rc RkL
19S059RRegina Jaquess Open II
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL06.07.201906.07.2019Rc Rc RkL3xRc3xRc
19S060RLymanLand Sunday Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL07.07.201907.07.2019Rc Rc RkL
19S061RLymanLand June Jam
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL16.06.201916.06.20193xRcRc Rc RkL3xRc
19S064RMC Skis Open 5
USA
 
USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL10.11.201810.11.20182xRc
19S065RLake 38 Pro-Am
USA
 
USAUSAS0801Lake 3802.06.201902.06.2019Rc Rc Rc RkL
19S071RThrilla at Hydrilla Invitational Winter Fest
USA
 
USAUSAS085616.12.201816.12.20184xRc
19S090RThe Masters Water Ski - Wakeboard Tournament
USA
 
USAUSAS0328Pine Mountain, GA26.05.201926.05.20192xRc2xRc2xRc
19S091RSwiss Spring Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS083305.05.201905.05.20192xRc
19S092RSWISS PRO SLALOM - CASH PRIZE
USA
 
USAUSAS083312.05.201912.05.20193xRc
19S094ROkeeheelee 2rd Record Slalom-Saturday
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL18.05.201918.05.20192xRc
19S095ROkeeheelee 2rd Record Slalom-Sunday
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL19.05.201919.05.20192xRc
19S096RWest Palm Beach 3 evt Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL30.06.201930.06.20193xRc3xRkL3xRc
19S098RLatin American Senior Tour
USA
 
USAUSAS083302.06.201902.06.20193xRc
19S104RStillwater Lakes 3 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL09.06.201909.06.20194xRc4xRc3xRc
19S109RFSC Spring Fundraiser
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL13.04.201913.04.20192xRc2xRc2xRc
19S110LWhitestone SummerStarter L and C
USA
 
USAUSAS0330Talking Rock, GA09.06.201909.06.20193xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19S111RMobile Spring Splash Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0260Axis, AL02.06.201902.06.2019Rc Rc RkL3xRc2xRc
19S119RLittle Mountain Pro Am June
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC30.06.201930.06.20194xRc
19S121LBeaver Lake Pro-Am
USA
 
USAUSAS0344Eure, NC16.06.201916.06.20193xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19S129LSkyview Lake 3event
USA
 
USAUSAS0347Harmony, NC02.06.201902.06.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19S131LTrophy Lakes Annual 4th of July Slalom Event
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC07.07.201907.07.20194xRkL
19S134RSki Fluid Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL24.04.201924.04.20193xRc3xRc3xRc
19S141RSunset cup and MLCQ
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL19.05.201919.05.20192xRc2xRc2xRc
19S142RTravers Grand Prix
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL04.05.201904.05.20192xRc
19S143RSunset Summer Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL29.06.201929.06.2019Rc Rc RkL
19S144RFlorida Inboards Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL12.05.201912.05.20193xRc4xRc2xRc
19S147Rmccormicks spring
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL28.04.201928.04.20192xRc2xRc2xRc
19S148RLee Mershon Memorial 3rd R Slalom Club Only
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL13.04.201913.04.20193xRkL
19S151RLAPOINT SKI PARK SPRING RECORD
USA
 
USAUSAS081907.04.201907.04.20194xRc
19S153RMay Event
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL11.05.201911.05.20194xRc3xRcRc Rc Rc RkL
19S154REaster Open
USA
 
USAUSAS083222.04.201922.04.20193xRc3xRc
19S155RSpace Coast Slalom Challenge
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL07.07.201907.07.20193xRkL
19S160RFlorida State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL14.07.201914.07.2019RcRcRc
19SUI001CNV - Chicken Cup #3
SUI
 
SUISUIBOURGLa Rena13.07.201914.07.2019Olivier Cheyroux3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
19SWE003Gästabudstrofen 2019
SWE
 
SWESWE0308Nyköping12.07.201914.07.2019David Rosen3xRkL
19SWE004West Coast Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0204Bollebygd06.07.201907.07.2019Anders Kastel4xRkL2xRkL
19SWE005Strömsnäs Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0110Strömsnäsbruk29.06.201930.06.2019Anders Kastel2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19W081RHilltop Pro Am1
USA
 
USAUSAW0485Marysville, WA13.07.201913.07.20192xRc
19W082RHilltop Pro Am2
USA
 
USAUSAW0485Marysville, WA14.07.201914.07.20192xRc
19W088RShortline Lake June Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA29.06.201929.06.20192xRkL
19W089RShortline Lake June Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA30.06.201930.06.20192xRkL
19W099LIdaho Malibu Open
USA
 
USAUSAW0463Caldwell, ID23.06.201923.06.20193xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19W112LBAHA June 3 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0426Knightsen, CA08.06.201908.06.20192xRkL2xRkLRkL
19W113LBAHA June Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAW0426Knightsen, CA09.06.201909.06.20192xRkL
19W121LNor Cal 3 Rd Slalom at Liquid Zone
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA16.06.201916.06.20193xRkL
19W122LNor Cal State Championships 3 Rd Class L R
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA14.07.201914.07.20193xRkL2xRkLRkL
19W146LBell Acqua Lake 3 Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAW0442Rio Linda, CA05.07.201905.07.20192xRkL
19W156RBig Dawgs
USA
 
USAUSAW0499Brentwood, CA14.07.201914.07.20193xRkL

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved