International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2017
Results 2016

World ranking 2017
World ranking 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

Who beats who 2017
Who beats who 2016

Disabled
Results 2017
Results 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

Barefoot
Results 2017
Results 2016

E&A ranking 2017

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2016
Results 2015

Cable Wakeboard
Results 2016
Results 2015

Racing
Results 2016
Results 2015

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org
All disciplines - Results of competitions 2018

27/28 Jul
barefoot
18SWE001
Scandinavian Barefoot Open 2018
  Alsterbro, Sweden

23/28 Apr
classic
18MEX03
XXXVI Campeonato Latinoamericano 2018
  Club Urban Wake - Qerétaro

16/21 Apr
classic
17NZL24
NZ National Championships 2018
  Piarere

31 Mar/1 Apr
classic
18RSA003
All Africa Championships 2018
  Thornela
html
pdf
30/31 Mar
classic
18RSA004
South African Championships
  Thornlea
html
pdf
29 Mar/2 Apr
classic
18AUS100
2018 Mastercraft Australian Championships
  Heritage Water Park Goondiwindi Qld
html
23/25 Mar
classic
18CHI14A
Torneo Nacional 2018 A
  Los Morros

23/25 Mar
classic
18CHI014
Torneo Nacional 2018
  Los Morros

19/24 Mar
boat wakeboard
18ARG01
IWWF World Wakeboard Championships 2017
  Buenos Aires - Argentina

9/12 Mar
classic
18AUS320
2018 Moomba Masters
  Yarra River Melbourne Victoria

8/12 Mar
classic
18AUS321
2018 Nautique Moomba Night Jump & Slalom
  Yarra River Melbourne Victoria
html
7/8 Mar
classic
18AUS318
2018 Nautique Junior Moomba
  Yarra River Melbourne Victoria

3/4 Mar
boat wakeboard
18COL01
I parada del CCW
  La Pradera de potosi

3/4 Mar
classic
18AUS316
2018 Latrobe International
  Latrobe Valley Waterski Club

24/25 Feb
classic
18RSA006
PORTLAND LAKE
  KNYSNA
html
pdf
23/24 Feb
classic
18INA002
2018 SEA FRIENDSHIP COMPETITION
  SUNTER LAKE
html
21/24 Feb
classic
18INA001
KEJUARAAN NASIONAL 2017 KELOMPOK UMUR DAN OPEN
  DANAU SUNTER
html
20/24 Feb
boat wakeboard
18INA001
KEJUARAAN NASIONAL 2017 KU DAN OPEN
  DANAU SUNTER

27/28 Jan
classic
18RSA007
Bird Valley Open 2018
  Satellite
html
pdf
5/7 Jan
classic
18RSA008
Vineyard Slalom Competition
  Stellenbosch
html
pdf
4/5 Jan
classic
18LAT02
Slalom Cup Memorial Albert Staffeld
  Catalina Water Ski Lake

4/5 Jan
classic
18LAT01
Campeonato Nacional 2018
  Catalina Water Ski Lake

25 Nov 2017
classic
18CHI006
Night Jump Nov 2017
  Lago los Morros

24/26 Nov 2017
boat wakeboard
17SGP002
Wakefest Singapore 2017
  Bedok Reservoir

24/25 Nov 2017
boat wakeboard
17SGP001
2017 Rip Curl Singapore National Inter Varsity & Polytechnic Wakeboard Championships
  Bedok Reservoir

24/25 Nov 2017
classic
18CHI007
Americas Challenge 2017
  Los Morros

18/19 Nov 2017
classic
17COL11A
LVIII Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Nautico - Open
  Club la Pradera

18/19 Nov 2017
classic
17COL11
LVIII Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Nautico
  Club la Pradera

12/15 Nov 2017
boat wakeboard
17COL16
XVIII Juegos Bolivarianos 2017 Wakeboard
  Club Los Lagartos

12/15 Nov 2017
classic
17COL16A
XVIII Juegos Bolivarianos 2017 - Overall
  Club Los Lagartos

12/15 Nov 2017
classic
17COL016
XVIII Juegos Bolivarianos 2017
  Club Los Lagartos

4/6 Nov 2017
boat wakeboard
17COL08
IV Parada CCW Lagartos
  Los lagartos

3/4 Nov 2017
classic
18USA022
King of Darkness
  Isles of Lake Hancock, Winter Garden, FL


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved